Отбори (Група: Master - 3)

Изберете друга група:

  # Гуми Нац Име на мениджъра Лого Име на отбора Място Присъединил се Точки
+1 01. Michelini Belgium  Stephane Verly Projet X #8 Сез 88, Съст 1 72
-1 02. Michelini France  Julien Prado Projet X #1 Сез 82, Съст 7 70
±0 03. Michelini France  Yann Lebelanger Projet X² #6 Сез 88, Съст 1 34
±0 04. Badyear United States  Tony Cullen Cuccioli Malati #2 Сез 63, Съст 6 30
+1 05. Michelini Poland  Ania Piekarska Gulf Porsche Racing #6 Сез 62, Съст 1 26
+2 06. Yokomama Poland  Paweł Zaburski Tiger Racing #5 Сез 49, Съст 14 24
-2 07. Badyear North Macedonia  David Panov Brabham BT46 #3 Сез 86, Съст 13 22
-1 08. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Viktor Dyankov Brute Force #5 Сез 78, Съст 1 19
±0 09. Dunnolop Sweden  Mikael Brostrom Tiger Racing #9 Сез 80, Съст 1 14
±0 10. Yokomama Italy  Raffaele Piarulli IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante #6 Сез 85, Съст 2 10
±0 11. Badyear Italy  Federico De Marco Folgore Sport Team #6 Сез 91, Съст 1 5
±0 12. Yokomama Italy  Giovanni Orecchioni IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante #10 Сез 95, Съст 1 5
+1 13. Dunnolop Serbia  Ivan Andjelic Digital F1 Team #1 Сез 19, Съст 17 5
-1 14. Dunnolop India  Shersh Khandelwal Andromeda Racing Titan #2 Сез 57, Съст 17 5
±0 15. Yokomama France  Julien Pontet Greenwood Racing GP #10 Сез 92, Съст 1 3
±0 16. Contimental Netherlands  Jorrit Boer Racing Night #9 Сез 91, Съст 1 2
±0 17. Dunnolop Uruguay  Andres Duffey BlackDragons Motor Team #8 Сез 93, Съст 1 1
+6 18. Contimental Russian Federation  Alex Ilushenko MatrËshka #5 Сез 54, Съст 1 1
±0 19. Dunnolop Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 Brabham #5 Сез 93, Съст 1 1
-2 20. Badyear England  Stephen Cudmore NITROUS F1 Racing #5 Сез 80, Съст 3 1
-1 21. Yokomama Portugal  Nuno Vicente The Special One #10 Сез 3, Съст 1 1
-1 22. Dunnolop Greece  Theodosis Vogiatzis Team Edifice #5 Сез 66, Съст 1 0
-1 23. Badyear United States  Adam Harter Team Tyrrell #3 Сез 93, Съст 1 0
-1 24. Badyear United States  Jon Paredes Tyrrell Matra #5 Сез 88, Съст 10 0
±0 25. Yokomama Italy  Giuseppe Carlomagno IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #4 Сез 90, Съст 1 0
±0 26. Contimental Venezuela  Julio Lugo HARINA PAN RACING C.A. #3 Сез 72, Съст 7 0
±0 27. Dunnolop Turkey  Wezeir Akyaz Turquoise Racing #7 Сез 89, Съст 1 0
+3 28. Yokomama Poland  Konrad Lasak Out of the race #2 Сез 62, Съст 12 0
-1 29. Yokomama Poland  Mateusz Zaborny Brabham #3 Сез 87, Съст 4 0
-1 30. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Silva Victorious Secret #7 Сез 83, Съст 1 0
-1 31. Badyear Russian Federation  Aleksey Titarenko Няма отбор - - 0
±0 32. Dunnolop Argentina  Víctor Antoni N BlackDragons Motor Team #4 Сез 90, Съст 1 0
±0 33. Dunnolop Brazil  Charles Kurz Crazy Train Motorsport #2 Сез 59, Съст 1 0
±0 34. Avonn France  Guillaume Delamarre PSC Green Cobra #10 Сез 45, Съст 1 0
±0 35. Badyear England  Joe Manifold Volkswagen Racing #6 Сез 76, Съст 9 0
±0 36. Dunnolop Belarus  Victor Chernyshev Blue Supernova #2 Сез 37, Съст 4 0
±0 37. Badyear Spain  Leixandre Mera Escudería Lole Reutemann #7 Сез 88, Съст 6 0
±0 38. Pipirelli France  Emmanuel Manfre French Kiss - FRA 8 #8 Сез 68, Съст 12 0
±0 39. Avonn Brazil  Rafael Mantovani Team Edifice #1 Сез 23, Съст 14 0
±0 40. India  Yug Desai3 Няма отбор - - 0