Grid de Largada (Grupo: Elite | Temporada: 31 | Corrida: 17)

Selecione outro grupo:  Temporada:  Corrida:

Pole
Badyear Toygun Senler3
 
  2:30.034
  (+0.000)

2
Bridgerock Tomasz Kaminski
 
  2:30.380
  (+0.346)

3
Badyear Vladimir Danilin
 
  2:30.676
  (+0.642)

4
Badyear Sergey Lyogky
 
  2:30.702
  (+0.668)

5
Badyear Vsevolod Demydov
 
  2:31.022
  (+0.988)

6
Badyear Marek Marchewka
 
  2:31.102
  (+1.068)

7
Badyear Rimantas Sagatas
 
  2:31.395
  (+1.361)

8
Badyear Wojciech Uzikowski
 
  2:31.703
  (+1.669)

9
Badyear Mark Webster
 
  2:31.784
  (+1.750)

10
Bridgerock Bartosz Sutkowski
 
  2:31.807
  (+1.773)

11
Badyear Leandro Sereno3
 
  2:31.898
  (+1.864)

12
Badyear Aleksej Sutkin
 
  2:32.028
  (+1.994)

13
Badyear Aliaksei Papou
 
  2:32.181
  (+2.147)

14
Badyear Martynas Atkočius
 
  2:32.420
  (+2.386)

15
Badyear Mindaugas Sarocka
 
  2:32.550
  (+2.516)

16
Badyear Araik Karapetyan
 
  2:32.637
  (+2.603)

17
Badyear Maja Soren
 
  2:32.738
  (+2.704)

18
Badyear Sergey Tuzhilov
 
  2:32.839
  (+2.805)

19
Badyear Martin Rosina
 
  2:33.049
  (+3.015)

20
Badyear Evaldas Okriemas
 
  2:33.173
  (+3.139)

21
Badyear Gani Babu
 
  2:33.271
  (+3.237)

22
Bridgerock Nuno Vicente
 
  2:33.429
  (+3.395)

23
Badyear Pedro Nazaré
 
  2:33.488
  (+3.454)

24
Badyear Tomasz Petryk
 
  2:34.390
  (+4.356)

25
Badyear Andreas Weilemann
 
  2:34.741
  (+4.707)

26
Badyear Atis Praudins
 
  2:35.496
  (+5.462)

27
Yokomama Luis Uranga
 
  2:35.533
  (+5.499)

28
Pipirelli Alex Tkachenko
 
  2:36.139
  (+6.105)

29
Pipirelli Keri Lovell
 
  2:36.308
  (+6.274)

30
Pipirelli Christos Bobolis
 
  2:36.569
  (+6.535)

31
Yokomama Janne Väänänen
 
  2:36.993
  (+6.959)

32
Pipirelli Raimonds Urtāns
 
  2:37.047
  (+7.013)

33
Pipirelli Zoltan Csaba
 
  2:37.226
  (+7.192)

34
Pipirelli Farcy Génel
 
  2:37.839
  (+7.805)

35
Yokomama Piotr Pogodzik
 
  2:37.876
  (+7.842)

36
Pipirelli Mike Leone
 
  2:38.427
  (+8.393)

37
Michelini Daneks Britāls
 
  2:47.974
  (+17.940)