Resultados das Qualificações 1 & 2 (Grupo: Amateur - 21) « »
Qualificação 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Pneus | Nome do Gerente | Nac | Tempo de volta | Diferença |
Pole | Junior Mussulin | 1:38.672s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Pablo Bagnalasta | 1:39.414s | + 0.742s | ||
3 | Mac John | 1:41.084s | + 2.412s | ||
4 | Kostis Kolokotronis | 1:41.304s | + 2.632s | ||
5 | Pierre Gambey | 1:41.486s | + 2.814s | ||
6 | Cesare Giorgetti | 1:41.624s | + 2.952s | ||
7 | Marco Aurélio | 1:42.910s | + 4.238s | ||
8 | Fazekas Márk | 1:43.504s | + 4.832s | ||
9 | Martins Muizarajs | 1:44.633s | + 5.961s | ||
Ainda não qualificou | |||||
- | Felipe Seolin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Brendon Avery | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Richard Farrelly | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gonzalo Garbin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Suat Gültekin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Luciano Kirst | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | William Cairns | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Teagarden Wrecks | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jorge Pell | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ausra Juozelskiene | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Edwin Torres | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Santo La Macchia | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andre Falcao | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ufuk Yasayan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rubén Valverde | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcus Fromm | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mimmo Mandala | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kenny Anderson Peres | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stefano Semme | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lan Dutch | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pedro Sousa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tom Procházka | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Martynas Dūda | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dmitry Baldych | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eividas Mološčiakas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Luis Fé | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Adrian Pearson | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Thierry Catfamilie | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Qualificação 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Pneus | Nome do Gerente | Nac | Tempo de volta | Diferença |
Pole | Junior Mussulin | 1:40.983s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Pablo Bagnalasta | 1:41.320s | + 0.337s | ||
3 | Cesare Giorgetti | 1:43.021s | + 2.038s | ||
4 | Mac John | 1:44.103s | + 3.120s | ||
5 | Kostis Kolokotronis | 1:44.130s | + 3.147s | ||
6 | Martins Muizarajs | 1:45.211s | + 4.228s | ||
7 | Pierre Gambey | 1:45.521s | + 4.538s | ||
8 | Marco Aurélio | 1:46.017s | + 5.034s | ||
Ainda não qualificou | |||||
- | Felipe Seolin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Brendon Avery | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Richard Farrelly | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gonzalo Garbin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Suat Gültekin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Luciano Kirst | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | William Cairns | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Teagarden Wrecks | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jorge Pell | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ausra Juozelskiene | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Edwin Torres | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Santo La Macchia | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andre Falcao | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ufuk Yasayan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rubén Valverde | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcus Fromm | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mimmo Mandala | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kenny Anderson Peres | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stefano Semme | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lan Dutch | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pedro Sousa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tom Procházka | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Martynas Dūda | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fazekas Márk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dmitry Baldych | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eividas Mološčiakas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Luis Fé | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Adrian Pearson | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Thierry Catfamilie | -:--.---s | + -.---s |