Resultados das Qualificações 1 & 2 (Grupo: Amateur - 27) « »
Qualificação 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Pneus | Nome do Gerente | Nac | Tempo de volta | Diferença |
Pole | Geoff Atkin | 1:16.538s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Ángel Chasco | 1:17.135s | + 0.597s | ||
3 | Svajūnas Mikšta | 1:17.360s | + 0.822s | ||
4 | Andrjunja Kass | 1:17.760s | + 1.222s | ||
5 | Damian Stankiewicz | 1:17.863s | + 1.325s | ||
6 | Zsolt Modok | 1:18.242s | + 1.704s | ||
7 | Artis Sturis | 1:18.304s | + 1.766s | ||
8 | Nathan de Jesus | 1:18.452s | + 1.914s | ||
9 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:19.325s | + 2.787s | ||
10 | Chris Bradberry | 1:19.467s | + 2.929s | ||
11 | Keri Lovell | 1:19.490s | + 2.952s | ||
12 | Claudemar Teichmann | 1:19.855s | + 3.317s | ||
13 | Juris Li | 1:20.076s | + 3.538s | ||
14 | Ferenc Várkonyi | 1:21.175s | + 4.637s | ||
15 | Max Lewis | 1:21.211s | + 4.673s | ||
16 | Terry West | 1:21.456s | + 4.918s | ||
17 | Adrian Mihai | 1:22.429s | + 5.891s | ||
Ainda não qualificou | |||||
- | Oberdan Corradini | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruno Pedrosa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Laszlo Birkas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Arminas Bačiūnas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Auke Haarsma | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Paweł Parszuto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Elgin Villanueva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Rich | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Radoslav Petev | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sotirios Troupas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Oscar Aguilera | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maciej Wisniewski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rob Agraso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fabrizio Novara | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Villalonga | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Espen Sandnesmo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marius Benu | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Simone Mattia Gallio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alvaro Rodriguez Martinez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Lyon | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Qualificação 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Pneus | Nome do Gerente | Nac | Tempo de volta | Diferença |
Pole | Geoff Atkin | 1:18.058s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Svajūnas Mikšta | 1:18.741s | + 0.683s | ||
3 | Andrjunja Kass | 1:18.799s | + 0.741s | ||
4 | Zsolt Modok | 1:18.934s | + 0.876s | ||
5 | Damian Stankiewicz | 1:19.148s | + 1.090s | ||
6 | Ángel Chasco | 1:19.229s | + 1.171s | ||
7 | Artis Sturis | 1:20.127s | + 2.069s | ||
8 | Keri Lovell | 1:20.335s | + 2.277s | ||
9 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:20.341s | + 2.283s | ||
10 | Nathan de Jesus | 1:20.477s | + 2.419s | ||
11 | Chris Bradberry | 1:20.822s | + 2.764s | ||
12 | Max Lewis | 1:21.703s | + 3.645s | ||
13 | Claudemar Teichmann | 1:22.029s | + 3.971s | ||
14 | Terry West | 1:22.998s | + 4.940s | ||
15 | Juris Li | 1:23.014s | + 4.956s | ||
16 | Adrian Mihai | 1:23.194s | + 5.136s | ||
17 | Ferenc Várkonyi | 1:24.727s | + 6.669s | ||
Ainda não qualificou | |||||
- | Oberdan Corradini | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruno Pedrosa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Laszlo Birkas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Arminas Bačiūnas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Auke Haarsma | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Paweł Parszuto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Elgin Villanueva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Rich | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Radoslav Petev | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sotirios Troupas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Oscar Aguilera | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maciej Wisniewski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rob Agraso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fabrizio Novara | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Villalonga | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Espen Sandnesmo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marius Benu | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Simone Mattia Gallio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alvaro Rodriguez Martinez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Lyon | -:--.---s | + -.---s |