Resultados das Qualificações 1 & 2 (Grupo: Amateur - 41) « »
Qualificação 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Pneus | Nome do Gerente | Nac | Tempo de volta | Diferença |
Pole | Samuel Segantine | 1:09.300s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Zsolt Latinovits | 1:09.651s | + 0.351s | ||
3 | Achiles Neto | 1:09.971s | + 0.671s | ||
4 | Pedro Aleixo | 1:10.196s | + 0.896s | ||
5 | Francesco Fondelli | 1:10.210s | + 0.910s | ||
6 | Bert Meeus | 1:10.357s | + 1.057s | ||
7 | Marcelo Elias | 1:10.783s | + 1.483s | ||
8 | Stratos Filalithis | 1:10.985s | + 1.685s | ||
9 | Mark Quinn | 1:10.998s | + 1.698s | ||
10 | Gonzalo Rosal | 1:11.118s | + 1.818s | ||
11 | Christopher Griffin | 1:11.118s | + 1.818s | ||
12 | Aitor Claramunt García | 1:11.503s | + 2.203s | ||
13 | Daniel Román | 1:11.622s | + 2.322s | ||
14 | Derek Rainey | 1:11.641s | + 2.341s | ||
15 | Ivo Ivanov | 1:11.670s | + 2.370s | ||
16 | Carlo Anassese | 1:11.706s | + 2.406s | ||
17 | Stanislav Frolov | 1:12.157s | + 2.857s | ||
18 | Tim Szot | 1:12.962s | + 3.662s | ||
Ainda não qualificou | |||||
- | Alexis Adams | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dimitris Orfanos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gerardo Berisso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Erika Csomay | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jos Haarsma | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maksim Bardaenko | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Phillip Bupp | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Graham Wooldridge | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giampietro Vanzan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ilona Csenki | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andrius Drazdauskas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mark Moniz | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Thanasis Olympiakaras | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gianluca De Angelis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Paulo Furlani Jr | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tomáš Parolek | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Łukasz Tretyn | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Grzegorz Wolak | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Thomas König | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Qualificação 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Pneus | Nome do Gerente | Nac | Tempo de volta | Diferença |
Pole | Samuel Segantine | 1:10.947s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Zsolt Latinovits | 1:11.079s | + 0.132s | ||
3 | Stratos Filalithis | 1:11.608s | + 0.661s | ||
4 | Bert Meeus | 1:11.906s | + 0.959s | ||
5 | Marcelo Elias | 1:12.077s | + 1.130s | ||
6 | Achiles Neto | 1:12.324s | + 1.377s | ||
7 | Gonzalo Rosal | 1:12.858s | + 1.911s | ||
8 | Mark Quinn | 1:13.065s | + 2.118s | ||
9 | Francesco Fondelli | 1:13.116s | + 2.169s | ||
10 | Christopher Griffin | 1:13.136s | + 2.189s | ||
11 | Aitor Claramunt García | 1:13.317s | + 2.370s | ||
12 | Carlo Anassese | 1:13.828s | + 2.881s | ||
13 | Derek Rainey | 1:13.831s | + 2.884s | ||
14 | Ivo Ivanov | 1:13.918s | + 2.971s | ||
15 | Stanislav Frolov | 1:14.283s | + 3.336s | ||
16 | Daniel Román | 1:14.648s | + 3.701s | ||
17 | Tim Szot | 1:15.321s | + 4.374s | ||
Ainda não qualificou | |||||
- | Alexis Adams | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dimitris Orfanos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gerardo Berisso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Erika Csomay | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jos Haarsma | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maksim Bardaenko | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pedro Aleixo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Phillip Bupp | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Graham Wooldridge | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giampietro Vanzan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ilona Csenki | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andrius Drazdauskas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mark Moniz | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Thanasis Olympiakaras | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gianluca De Angelis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Paulo Furlani Jr | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tomáš Parolek | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Łukasz Tretyn | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Grzegorz Wolak | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Thomas König | -:--.---s | + -.---s |