Classificação da Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 10)

Selecione um grupo:

Mostrar resultado das corridas:              
  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Yokomama Poland  Albert Nagy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Argentina  Fabián Ré - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Contimental Hungary  Gergely Kondár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Badyear England  Stephen Bewers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Badyear Brazil  Vander Cardoso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Poland  Paweł Otworowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop Portugal  Richard Sawkins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop Uruguay  Mariel Fernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Badyear Australia  Ray Murray - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Avonn Uruguay  Fernando Amilibia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop Brazil  Luiz Gabriel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama Italy  Steve Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Dunnolop Portugal  Paulo Cruz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Croatia  Božidar Topčić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 15. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Petr Šťastný - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop Brazil  Lucas Sousa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Romania  Valentin Moldovan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Venezuela  Juan Carlos Villasmil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Argentina  Alejandro Badino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama United States  Daniel Gonzales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Brazil  Maelly Araujo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Brazil  Eduardo Zolin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Portugal  Tomás Coelho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Poland  Waldemar Jasiński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Dunnolop India  Vishnu Mohan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Contimental Canada  Teagarden Wrecks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Finland  Timo Suvikunnas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Italy  Adrian Zanoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. England  Kris Kilsby - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Brazil  Fábio Schrier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Contimental Serbia  Áron Nógrádi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Contimental Italy  Vale Rio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Italy  Antonio Palazzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Venezuela  Jose Salas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Miroslav Jásek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Italy  Henry Hinde - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Serbia  Dejan Petrović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Dunnolop Australia  Colin Maslin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama Poland  Krystian Siekierski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Netherlands  Thijs Rieken N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0