Classificação da Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 22)

Selecione um grupo:

Mostrar resultado das corridas:              
  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Retained 01. Dunnolop Poland  Łukasz Głuszak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli France  Corentin Olart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Avonn France  Stephane Trall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Greece  Nektarios Boutzoukas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Poland  Marcin Kuś - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. England  Darren John - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Avonn Spain  Francisco Arce - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Spain  Xavi Bartoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Brazil  Raul Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Lithuania  Andrius Bikauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Slovakia  Stefan Antol - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. England  Alfredo Ruggeri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Italy  Nikita Guidotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Greece  Nick Tsagarakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Greece  Ioannis Dimitroglou4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Brazil  Fabio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Finland  Juha Pykälinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Croatia  Zoran Mršić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Badyear United States  Allan Stockinger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Avonn Spain  Pedro Dominguez Diaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Bulgaria  Ivan Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop Hungary  Károly Pintér - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Avonn Indonesia  Bachtiar Mahardhika - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Poland  Maciej Młynek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Aleksei Chernishyov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Romania  Montes Dimemola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. England  Martin Freeth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Albania  Lisand Ruzhdija - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Serbia  Zivanovic Nikola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Hungary  Gergely Pesthy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama United States  Joe Johnson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Avonn Hungary  István Varga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Valter Andreiev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Bosnia-Herzegovina  Rifat Mujkić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Greece  Makis Katsoulas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Serbia  Milos Markovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. France  Sarah Billiotte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn England  Mark Pinnick - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama United States  Mack Cotton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Serbia  Lazar Petkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0