Classificação da Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 24)

Selecione um grupo:

Mostrar resultado das corridas:              
  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Retained 01. Brazil  Leonardo Navarro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Finland  Mikko Suhonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Avonn Bulgaria  Valeri Krustev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Yokomama England  Michael Evans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Dunnolop United States  Dan Delano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Argentina  Marcos Darchuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Poland  Michał Kaczmarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Romania  Andreescu Vicentiu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Croatia  Hrvoje Jošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop Lithuania  Vilius Linge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Mexico  Juan Farias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. France  Laurent Qazar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Poland  Artur Marczewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Avonn Netherlands  Eddy Verschuren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Badyear Turkey  Suat Gültekin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Italy  Marco Papucci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Czech Republic  Jiří Kopecký - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Badyear Argentina  Anubis Montero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Avonn Hungary  Zoli Mclaren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Russian Federation  Vitaly Sevov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Italy  Enzo Sbarbini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Finland  Olli Tamminen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Italy  Andrea Gaggino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Avonn Argentina  Guille García - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Dunnolop Italy  Enzo Di Meo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Avonn Germany  Klaus Niester - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. England  Josh Simmons - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Italy  Moreno Santorum - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Portugal  Luis Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Dunnolop Brazil  David Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Poland  Piotrek Siekierka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Italy  Annamaria Burgarella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Avonn France  Fabien Massard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Romania  Andrei Vădineanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Portugal  Duarte Madrugo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Avonn Spain  Pablo Fernandez1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Luxembourg  Enrique Miguel Garcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Russian Federation  Andrey Zhuravlyov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Avonn Italy  Paolo Di Giuseppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Brazil  Andre Margoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0