Classificação da Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 5)

Selecione um grupo:

Mostrar resultado das corridas:              
  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Yokomama England  Craig Kirwan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Marcio Klaus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Poland  Darek Kolodziejski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Badyear Romania  Doru Paraschiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Spain  Eduard Alcobe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Avonn Lithuania  Marius Slavinskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Dunnolop Hungary  Tibor Nagy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Yokomama Romania  Lucian Melinte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Dunnolop Mexico  Carlos Olmos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Avonn Poland  Sebastian Krzykała - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Avonn Brazil  Wagner Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Finland  Jussi Vasama - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Poland  Jasiek Kornet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Dunnolop Belgium  Edwin Carlier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Turkey  Erkin Aksoy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Lithuania  Aleksej Sutkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Lithuania  Robertas Jasnauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Morgado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama France  Alain Libaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Argentina  Miguel Rosso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Estonia  Andreas Ramann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Brazil  Wilian Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama Slovakia  Marek Štec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Yokomama Latvia  Atis Praudins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Germany  Raffaele Bevacqua - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Argentina  Alejo Depipol - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Ukraine  Dmitri Kondrat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Yokomama Italy  Michael Monaco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Yokomama Greece  Antonios Giannakoudakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Lychezar Stoyanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Dunnolop Hungary  Tibor Szuromi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Croatia  Ivan Čić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Yokomama Germany  Sebastian Lochmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Romania  Cioponea Viorel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop Brazil  Eduardo Hoepers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Australia  Scott Wilden - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Serbia  Miodrag Tomasevic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Dunnolop Brazil  Matheus Senna Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Poland  Adrian Skrobiński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Pipirelli Poland  Paweł Kowolik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0