Classificação da Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 6)

Selecione um grupo:

Mostrar resultado das corridas:              
  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Yokomama Kazakhstan  Vladimir Poltoratskiy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Portugal  Rui Rebelo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Badyear Argentina  Gerardo Berisso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama France  Jonathan Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Dunnolop Portugal  Rafael Marques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Contimental Spain  Josep Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama Spain  Javier Reche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Avonn Venezuela  Jose Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Brazil  Carlos Junior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Dunnolop Turkey  Turan Metin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Germany  Klaus Kostner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. France  Jonathan Soignat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Badyear Russian Federation  Konstantin Granovskiy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Brazil  Danilo Luciano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Dunnolop Scotland  Calum MacKinnon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Hungary  Pál Ledzényi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama France  Frédéric Pierret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Spain  Miguel Moreno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama Italy  Vittorio Timpanaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Germany  Tom Griessmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Finland  Jussi Pasanen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Scotland  Chris Gilroy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Avonn Russian Federation  Artur Savelev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Croatia  Ivan Radan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama Italy  Luca Rebagliati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Dunnolop Portugal  Hugo Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Italy  Roberto Borgato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama France  Cedric Mo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Argentina  Martin Urtubey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Serbia  Ivan Andjelic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Bulgaria  Orlin Popov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Czech Republic  Dominik Karda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Italy  Paolo Binato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Avonn Finland  Paul Brandt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Russian Federation  Dmitry Serebryakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Canada  Jean-Maxime Truchon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Hungary  Tibor Csábi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama Brazil  Fabio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Estonia  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0