Classificação da Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 9)

Selecione um grupo:

Mostrar resultado das corridas:              
  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Dunnolop France  Collin Clément - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Turkey  Semiha Türkyılmaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Brazil  Lucas Mateus De Quadros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama England  Jessica Doyle - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Romania  Andrei Malaga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama England  Harry Chambers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. India  Prashant Raul - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Italy  Francesca Pontini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Slovenia  Dejan Makor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. United States  Juan Manuel Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Badyear Bulgaria  Daniel Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Nigeria  Frederick Akpomie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Brazil  Rafael Rino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Argentina  Nicolas Valentino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama United States  Rick Queary - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. India  Ankush Gupta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Portugal  Alexandre Martins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Romania  Cornelius Alexandru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Brazil  Tiago Gassen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Dunnolop Germany  Sascha Geisler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Bulgaria  Milko Yovchev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn Argentina  Nestor Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Bolivia  Juan Sanchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Italy  Giulio Gaggino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Hungary  Bindics Róbert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Hungary  Vass István - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Croatia  Nicola Znidaric - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Turkey  Erhan Erdikmen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Australia  Garry Wedlock - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama England  Wayne Edwards - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Ukraine  Roman Ischenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Italy  Cristian Cattaneo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Brazil  Alexandre Drummond - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Czech Republic  Patrik Šťastný - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Spain  Sito Haus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Poland  Robert Raczkiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Portugal  José Barbosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Avonn Portugal  Nuno Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Vinicius Nogueira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. England  Francesca Sabbadini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0