Equipe (Grupo: Pro - 5)

Selecione um grupo:

  # Pneu Nac Nome do Gerente Logo da Equipe Nome da Equipe Lugar Ingresso Pts
±0 01. Yokomama Italy  Mauro Saccoccia Nuvolari Racing #3 Temporada 73, Corrida 2 95
±0 02. Badyear Italy  Massimo D'amico N ..::: I Bad Boys Racing :::.. #10 Temporada 96, Corrida 1 54
+1 03. Avonn Brazil  Bruno Dias Crazy Train Motorsport #10 Temporada 94, Corrida 2 31
-1 04. Badyear Italy  Daniele Santilli ..::: I Bad Boys Racing :::.. #9 Temporada 93, Corrida 16 30
±0 05. Dunnolop United States  Adam Harter Team Tyrrell #3 Temporada 93, Corrida 1 28
+2 06. Dunnolop Belgium  Thomas Uvyn Association*ONE*Europe #4 Temporada 32, Corrida 3 27
-1 07. Yokomama Italy  Giovanni Romano N IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #6 Temporada 90, Corrida 1 25
-1 08. Yokomama Latvia  Toms Polis Quattro Motorsport #9 Temporada 94, Corrida 17 24
±0 09. Dunnolop Bosnia-Herzegovina  Emir Jusic Lightning Turtles #5 Temporada 89, Corrida 1 20
±0 10. Yokomama England  Chris Williams Team Edifice #10 Temporada 92, Corrida 1 19
±0 11. Badyear England  David Smith N Volkswagen Racing #5 Temporada 63, Corrida 3 17
±0 12. Dunnolop Brazil  Marcio Klaus Katayama's knights #1 Temporada 39, Corrida 16 17
+11 13. Avonn Poland  Maciej Młynek CL-DNF Racing #3 Temporada 60, Corrida 1 14
-1 14. Yokomama Spain  Apatosaurio Rodriguez F1 Racers Team #8 Temporada 95, Corrida 1 13
+3 15. Dunnolop Finland  Nikolas Turunen Rautakourat #4 Temporada 62, Corrida 2 12
-2 16. Dunnolop Uruguay  Gonzalo Carrau RaceUY Team #3 Temporada 83, Corrida 17 11
-2 17. Contimental Brazil  Daniel Accioly Rosa Fuel Baptized Brazil #3 Temporada 59, Corrida 12 10
-2 18. Contimental Portugal  Nuno Silva Continental Racing #2 Temporada 68, Corrida 11 8
-2 19. Avonn Mexico  Victor Ramirez Sem equipe - - 8
-1 20. Badyear Nauru  Lasker Reslak British Racing Partnership #6 Temporada 98, Corrida 2 7
-1 21. Yokomama Portugal  Nuno Vicente The Special One #8 Temporada 3, Corrida 1 6
-1 22. Avonn Brazil  Gideon Rosa Crazy Train Motorsport #1 Temporada 59, Corrida 1 6
-1 23. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Aleksandr Ŝerbakov Sem equipe - - 5
-1 24. Dunnolop Ukraine  Paul Shirnin N Maximum Overdrive Academy #1 Temporada 54, Corrida 1 4
±0 25. Avonn Serbia  Mladen Stošić N *** BALKAN YUNIOR TEAM *** #10 Temporada 98, Corrida 1 4
±0 26. Yokomama Finland  Jukka Häyhä N Strength & Honour #7 Temporada 93, Corrida 4 4
±0 27. Dunnolop India  Don David Tyrrell Matra #4 Temporada 93, Corrida 12 4
+1 28. Dunnolop Germany  Maik Hirschberg Phoenix Light Racing #9 Temporada 84, Corrida 11 2
-1 29. Yokomama England  Jamie Gainsford Cani Malati #1 Temporada 80, Corrida 3 2
±0 30. Dunnolop Finland  Vesa Ritvanen Kamikaze Racing #4 Temporada 85, Corrida 3 0
±0 31. Yokomama Italy  Roberto Borgato ..::: I Bad Boys Racing :::.. #7 Temporada 89, Corrida 1 0
±0 32. Avonn Argentina  Nestor Vicente Raging Rabbits #7 Temporada 85, Corrida 1 0
±0 33. Dunnolop England  Joe Manifold Volkswagen Racing #6 Temporada 76, Corrida 9 0
±0 34. Yokomama Slovakia  Ján Obuch SLOVAK RACING TEAM #5 Temporada 85, Corrida 1 0
±0 35. Yokomama Brazil  Rodrigo Frumento Horizon Racing Team #9 Temporada 92, Corrida 1 0
±0 36. Avonn Greece  Dimitris Kalpoutzis N ΚΡΗΤΗ f1 racing team #3 Temporada 47, Corrida 1 0
±0 37. Yokomama Italy  Giacomo James Devilman N Sic 58 Squadra Corse #2 Temporada 70, Corrida 8 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Germany  Michael Armbruster van Popta Racing #1 Temporada 18, Corrida 10 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Hungary  Szabolcs Habóczki Hangover INC. #5 Temporada 41, Corrida 1 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Italy  Donatello Rabissoni ..::: I Bad Boys Runners :::.. #4 Temporada 86, Corrida 1 0