Pořadí v 1. a 2.kvalifikaci (Skupina: Pro - 10) « »
1. kvalifikace (Q1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Jméno manažera | Země | Čas kola | Ztráta |
1 | Krasen Belev | 1:35.073s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Amitesh Patnaik | 1:36.795s | + 1.722s | ||
3 | Fabio Humberto Machado | 1:37.503s | + 2.430s | ||
Ještě se nekvalifikovali | |||||
- | Peppe Bosco | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Billy Van Der Merwe | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Elina Pähra | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Brice Meyer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stanislav Kovac | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Raivo Nurja | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Baiano Kirst | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gianluca Bini | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Aleksandar Tot | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zoran Korolija | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lazaros Spiliopoulos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eddie Goodall | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Theodosis Vogiatzis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mark Witney | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ferenc Szarka | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Xristos Macris | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vadim Podrez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Ilushсhenko | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vova Oknov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marco Rafuzzi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | James Hayden | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jeroen Michiel | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gyula Kalmár | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christian Bianculli | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Diego Videla | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michel Vandecastelle | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zoltan Horvath | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giorgio Aspesi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Louro | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Krisztian Koch | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Den Kiselyov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jim Panoushs | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | William Vielma | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | João Bosco | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Momo Ghanem | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stasio Pipilizok | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Farias | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
2. kvalifikace (Q2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Jméno manažera | Země | Čas kola | Ztráta |
1 | Krasen Belev | 1:36.400s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Amitesh Patnaik | 1:39.477s | + 3.077s | ||
3 | Fabio Humberto Machado | 1:40.295s | + 3.895s | ||
Ještě se nekvalifikovali | |||||
- | Peppe Bosco | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Billy Van Der Merwe | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Elina Pähra | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Brice Meyer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stanislav Kovac | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Raivo Nurja | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Baiano Kirst | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gianluca Bini | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Aleksandar Tot | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zoran Korolija | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lazaros Spiliopoulos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eddie Goodall | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Theodosis Vogiatzis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mark Witney | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ferenc Szarka | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Xristos Macris | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vadim Podrez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Ilushсhenko | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vova Oknov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marco Rafuzzi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | James Hayden | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jeroen Michiel | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gyula Kalmár | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christian Bianculli | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Diego Videla | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michel Vandecastelle | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zoltan Horvath | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giorgio Aspesi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Louro | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Krisztian Koch | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Den Kiselyov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jim Panoushs | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | William Vielma | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | João Bosco | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Momo Ghanem | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stasio Pipilizok | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Farias | -:--.---s | + -.---s |