Pořadí v 1. a 2.kvalifikaci (Skupina: Rookie - 107) « »
1. kvalifikace (Q1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Jméno manažera | Země | Čas kola | Ztráta |
1 | Deno Pruuli | 1:45.904s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Francesco Catania | 1:50.840s | + 4.936s | ||
3 | Trevor Smith | 1:50.960s | + 5.056s | ||
Ještě se nekvalifikovali | |||||
- | Bruno Carvalho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Iwan Gerbes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kenny Rogers | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Cameron King | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lorenzo Boveri | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rob Ray | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Piotr Pisk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rafael Crespo Carrascal | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Geraldo Moura | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stijn Van Der Velden | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tomáš Trejbal | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ilona Szabo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Manuel Gonzalez Sanchez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | József Gottschi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kapiten Flems | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniel Lee | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Batt Mansfield | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vicet Fasch | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tinashe Musanhi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jud Whie | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tester Vlad | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Byron Putman | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Athul Krishna | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tomas Neudert | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stelios Mixailidis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sebastian Gaube | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guidson Aguiar | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Matt Khvorostianyi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michał Badi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Frederick Mazoyer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gino Fly Racing | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vitor Vasconcelos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ali Osman Ateşer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Twig Fahaji | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Asher Stam | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sascha Birovesko | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Josinaldo Junior | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Владислав Сергеев | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan José Perálvarez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Speed Iam | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
2. kvalifikace (Q2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Jméno manažera | Země | Čas kola | Ztráta |
1 | Deno Pruuli | 1:50.414s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Francesco Catania | 1:54.534s | + 4.120s | ||
3 | Trevor Smith | 1:54.906s | + 4.492s | ||
Ještě se nekvalifikovali | |||||
- | Bruno Carvalho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Iwan Gerbes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kenny Rogers | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Cameron King | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lorenzo Boveri | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rob Ray | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Piotr Pisk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rafael Crespo Carrascal | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Geraldo Moura | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stijn Van Der Velden | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tomáš Trejbal | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ilona Szabo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Manuel Gonzalez Sanchez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | József Gottschi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kapiten Flems | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniel Lee | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Batt Mansfield | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vicet Fasch | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tinashe Musanhi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jud Whie | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tester Vlad | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Byron Putman | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Athul Krishna | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stelios Mixailidis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tomas Neudert | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sebastian Gaube | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guidson Aguiar | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Matt Khvorostianyi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michał Badi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Frederick Mazoyer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gino Fly Racing | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vitor Vasconcelos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Twig Fahaji | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ali Osman Ateşer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Asher Stam | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sascha Birovesko | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Josinaldo Junior | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan José Perálvarez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Владислав Сергеев | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Speed Iam | -:--.---s | + -.---s |