Výsledky závodů (Skupina: Master - 3)

Zvolte jinou skupinu:

Ukázat výsledek závodů:              
  # Pneu Země Jméno manažera 1234567891011121314151617Body
Retained 01. England  Chris Adnams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Spain  Máximo Dolz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. France  Pierre Leroy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. United States  Jackson Tennant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. England  James Hitchen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Poland  Paweł Zaburski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Italy  Sandro Benghi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Brazil  Eduardo Hoepers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Brazil  Bruno Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Argentina  Alejo Depipol - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Spain  Juan Carlos Romero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Sweden  Mikael Brostrom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Lithuania  Ainis Margalikas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Russian Federation  Dmitry Argunov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. United States  Benson Bell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Sweden  Roland Jakobsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Serbia  Ivan Andjelic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Slovenia  Dejan Makor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. France  Yann Lebelanger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Italy  Stefano Verderio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Greece  Antonios Giannakoudakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Italy  Raffaele Piarulli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Netherlands  Jorrit Boer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Singapore  Kai Wen Chew - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. France  Julien Pontet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Australia  Martin Britain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Italy  Michele Balboni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Italy  Salvatore Siracusa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Russian Federation  Mihail Sergeev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. England  Stephen Cudmore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Russian Federation  Vladimir Viktorovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Nezveřejněný dodavatel pneumatik Italy  Federico De Marco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Nezveřejněný dodavatel pneumatik Australia  Carl Keating - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Gabon  Séverine Arapoglou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Nezveřejněný dodavatel pneumatik Bulgaria  Aleksandar Milanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Turkey  Wezeir Akyaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Hungary  Dávid Guti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Venezuela  Julio Lugo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0