Výsledky závodů (Skupina: Pro - 10)

Zvolte jinou skupinu:

Ukázat výsledek závodů:              
  # Pneu Země Jméno manažera 1234567891011121314151617Body
±0 01. Dunnolop Austria  Michele Miksche 3 1 5 17 1 1 1 2 12 13 2 1 3 2 1 - - 100
±0 02. Dunnolop Spain  Juan Carlos Romero 14 13 15 1 2 3 2 3 6 5 1 2 5 1 17 - - 77
±0 03. Badyear Greece  Antonios Giannakoudakis 5 10 2 37 3 18 6 8 1 1 4 11 6 4 6 - - 58
+1 04. Avonn Serbia  Stanislav Kovac 7 11 14 9 10 9 9 4 4 7 7 5 1 3 3 - - 42
-1 05. Yokomama South Africa  Billy Van Der Merwe 20 12 1 7 13 2 7 6 2 4 22 14 18 16 8 - - 39
±0 06. Dunnolop Greece  Lazaros Spiliopoulos 6 3 8 4 5 8 5 9 14 11 9 4 8 5 9 - - 34
±0 07. Avonn England  Mark Witney 2 4 28 18 4 29 15 7 13 14 27 3 4 9 7 - - 33
±0 08. Yokomama Italy  Gianluca Bini 11 19 3 - 21 12 14 10 5 2 3 15 9 13 2 - - 32
±0 09. Dunnolop Belgium  Jeroen Michiel 9 16 6 10 23 4 8 1 25 10 10 6 13 8 5 - - 27
±0 10. Avonn France  Brice Meyer 1 7 23 19 11 26 21 5 9 31 16 7 7 7 4 - - 27
±0 11. Dunnolop England  Eddie Goodall 24 21 7 2 8 6 4 15 26 17 8 10 10 11 14 - - 20
±0 12. Yokomama Bulgaria  Krasen Belev 19 30 4 30 37 11 33 33 3 3 6 9 17 15 29 - - 20
±0 13. Dunnolop Argentina  Diego Videla 28 6 27 6 6 36 3 34 35 34 34 36 35 33 36 - - 15
±0 14. Avonn France  Michel Vandecatelle 4 2 20 21 12 20 31 35 34 36 36 35 36 36 37 - - 13
±0 15. Yokomama Belarus  Vadim Podrez 33 18 24 31 31 19 11 17 22 21 35 19 2 14 13 - - 8
±0 16. Dunnolop Hungary  Márton Kalló N Re 17 17 22 3 18 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 6
±0 17. Yokomama Estonia  Raivo Nurja 23 26 34 20 33 13 10 19 23 26 5 8 12 20 12 - - 5
±0 18. Badyear Serbia  Ivan Stojkovic 21 20 10 25 25 28 29 20 7 6 24 23 25 21 16 - - 5
±0 19. Dunnolop Serbia  Zoran Korolija N 13 24 12 5 15 17 12 11 17 15 13 16 16 18 21 - - 4
±0 20. Contimental Russian Federation  Vova Oknov - 5 32 15 34 34 36 36 - 37 12 - 26 34 32 - - 4
±0 21. Yokomama Argentina  Christian Biancu 34 27 - 14 29 5 17 27 24 22 21 25 21 25 22 - - 4
±0 22. Avonn Greece  Chris Macris 22 38 17 23 9 21 18 16 19 16 15 13 - 6 10 - - 3
±0 23. Badyear Belgium  Dieter Nix 8 28 13 13 7 14 13 12 15 18 11 17 19 32 31 - - 3
±0 24. Yokomama Hungary  Zoltan Horvath 26 25 29 22 24 7 16 25 10 9 14 24 34 37 34 - - 2
±0 25. Yokomama Italy  Peppe Bosco 31 35 9 35 26 22 23 21 8 12 28 22 24 17 19 - - 1
±0 26. Avonn Turkey  Ufuk Yasayan 10 8 37 11 16 15 22 13 16 27 23 12 15 12 33 - - 1
±0 27. Dunnolop Mexico  Juan Farias 25 15 19 12 19 16 25 14 18 8 17 20 14 22 26 - - 1
±0 28. Yokomama Brazil  João Bosco N 16 14 30 8 17 24 32 29 31 33 31 30 30 28 25 - - 1
±0 29. Yokomama Brazil  Fred Williams N 15 9 25 24 22 31 24 22 30 23 18 21 20 19 20 - - 0
±0 30. Yokomama Estonia  Elina Pähra 29 22 11 16 30 23 26 28 11 20 25 18 11 10 15 - - 0
+5 31. Avonn Portugal  Paulo Maia 36 37 33 36 36 35 34 31 21 35 33 32 28 30 11 - - 0
-1 32. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Aleksei Filimonov 12 34 26 32 14 - - 18 20 32 37 34 33 35 35 - - 0
-1 33. Dunnolop United States  Jake Johnson 18 29 16 28 27 32 28 26 - 19 19 28 22 23 28 - - 0
±0 34. Pipirelli Canada  Alain Kac N 35 33 31 26 35 30 19 30 29 30 20 31 31 29 18 - - 0
-2 35. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Andrey Zhuravlyov N 27 31 18 29 20 27 20 23 27 24 30 29 27 24 23 - - 0
-1 36. Yokomama Portugal  Duarte Cego 30 32 21 27 32 25 27 24 28 25 26 26 23 26 24 - - 0
±0 37. Avonn Lithuania  Vakaris Stankevičius 32 23 35 34 28 37 35 - 32 28 32 27 29 27 27 - - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Brazil  Alexandre Reis 37 36 36 33 38 33 30 32 33 29 29 33 32 31 30 - - 0
±0 39. Malta  Chris Grech Re - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Portugal  Paulo Soares Re - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0