Pořadí v sezóně (Skupina: Pro - 13)

Zvolte jinou kategorii:

Ukázat výsledek závodů:              
  # Pneu Země Jméno manažera 1234567891011121314151617Body
Promoted 01. Yokomama Canada  Olivier Proulx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Germany  Michael Reyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama India  Kshitij Sharma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop Croatia  Patricija Ovcharenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Badyear Argentina  Adrian Heuchert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Poland  Michal Okulski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  Thiago Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Poland  Tomasz Siwiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Romania  Alin Berescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Sweden  Fredrik Ahlin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Venezuela  Angel Salas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Latvia  Emīls Ribaks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Avonn Mexico  Eddy Kobayashi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Croatia  Goran Slunjski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Ukraine  Dmitri Kondrat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Namibia  Miguel Queiroz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop Portugal  Marco Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Contimental Hungary  Zsolt Modoc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Giovanni Barzaghi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Badyear Brazil  Mateus Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Dunnolop Hungary  Peter Kontra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Badyear Brazil  Lucas Floriano De Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Uruguay  Gonzalo Falcetti Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. England  Edward Coulman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Argentina  Javier Bruschi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Bulgaria  Nikolai Nikolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Greece  George Togas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Portugal  Carlos Louzeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. United States  Bill Mesaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Hungary  Attila Kvanta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Romania  Alexandru Ionut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama Hungary  Róbert Orosz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Dunnolop Belgium  Domien Luts - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Hungary  Pavel Ionescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Argentina  Bruno Scarlata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Finland  Marko Paukku - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Michele Brambilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Finland  Petrus Taskila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Argentina  Leonel Rey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0