Pořadí v sezóně (Skupina: Pro - 16)

Zvolte jinou kategorii:

Ukázat výsledek závodů:              
  # Pneu Země Jméno manažera 1234567891011121314151617Body
Promoted 01. Yokomama Hungary  András Bozóti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Brazil  Leonardo Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Badyear Hungary  Roland Balog - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Dunnolop Poland  Piotr Wechterowicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Italy  Mario Maietto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Avonn Argentina  Carlos Montero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop Greece  Dimitris Kalpoutzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Avonn Poland  Robert Marek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Hungary  Zsolt Varga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama United States  Tim Brooks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Spain  Raúl Valbuena Gil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama England  Michael Franks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Venezuela  Carlos Said Cabrera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Badyear Scotland  Scott MacIver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop Brazil  Douglas Cirelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama France  Daniel Cardon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Avonn Brazil  Fabricio Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Hungary  Zoltan Maltesics - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama Serbia  Marko Rodić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Avonn Greece  Giannis Pat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Hungary  Szilkó Szoboszlai - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Brazil  Ricardo Do Carmo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Greece  Níkos Mpalkámos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Dunnolop Serbia  Zivanovic Nikola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Ukraine  Eugene Timchenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Yokomama Romania  Dan Postolache - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Russian Federation  Sergey Ryabov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Yokomama Spain  Alex Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Russian Federation  Stanislav Gudkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Croatia  Božidar Topčić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Dunnolop Portugal  João António - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Portugal  Tiago Vieira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Avonn United States  Greg Tierney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Czech Republic  Jiří Humpolák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Croatia  Alen Bat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn England  James Berriman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Contimental Germany  Nicole Geyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Brazil  Terence Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Dunnolop Italy  Massimo Tubino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop Brazil  Adriano Barbosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0