Pořadí v sezóně (Skupina: Pro - 2)

Zvolte jinou kategorii:

Ukázat výsledek závodů:              
  # Pneu Země Jméno manažera 1234567891011121314151617Body
Promoted 01. Argentina  Franco Sandoval - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Latvia  Toms Polis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Belarus  Nastia Mikulenak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Spain  David Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Badyear Switzerland  Patrick Hertach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Turkey  Yasin Yazici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama Italy  Mauro Pisani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. France  Fabrice Renaudet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Argentina  Matías Almada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Romania  Marius Valentin Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Hungary  Zoltán Kucora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Avonn Italy  Elvis Agassi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Argentina  Sebastian Cangaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Francesco Finazzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. France  Didier Cave - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Argentina  Damián Almada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. France  Naad Lamsui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Portugal  Antonio Fragoso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Russian Federation  Ilya Shiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Spain  Jaime Rufas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Hungary  László Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Brazil  Marcos Amaral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Brazil  Guilherme Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. England  Tom Hewer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Brazil  João Scarcela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. France  Erwan Le Caill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Vencislav Stefanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Brazil  Luiz Rocha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Greece  Grigoris Stephanakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Argentina  Pablo Venini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Brazil  Felipe Daniel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop France  Melissa Martin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. India  Sanjay Ashok Kumar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Avonn Brazil  Eric Petroni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Turkey  Mert Büyükakar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Portugal  Bruno Marques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop Denmark  Chris Englund - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0