Výsledky závodů (Skupina: Pro - 24)

Zvolte jinou skupinu:

Ukázat výsledek závodů:              
  # Pneu Země Jméno manažera 1234567891011121314151617Body
Promoted 01. Australia  Paul Gardiner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Avonn Italy  Francesco Polleggioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Contimental Canada  Sean Storteboom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Brazil  Giovani Braga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Netherlands  Sandiaan Vdk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Brazil  Viviane Pokowicks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Lithuania  Matas Jonaitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Peru  Davis Rojas Ponce - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Belgium  Damien Cartiaux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Italy  Andrea Amich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Italy  Marco Pomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Colombia  Olver Hernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Croatia  Hrvoje Jošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Australia  Jim Norton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop Lithuania  Mindaugas Bauža - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Netherlands  Steven Koning - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. France  Christophe Aloune - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Serbia  Andrej Rilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Argentina  Claudio Osvaldo Viciconti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. France  Erwan Le Caill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Turkey  Erhan Erdikmen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Brazil  Rodrigo Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Dunnolop Italy  Angelo Vitiello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Czech Republic  Martina Kirakovjanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. United States  Pat Madigan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Portugal  Antonio Adolpho Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Brazil  Matheus Senna Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Portugal  Ricardo Vidal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Bulgaria  Aleksandar Aleksandrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Canada  Bob Christensen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Belgium  John Def - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Italy  Andrea Brescia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Brazil  Rafael Margarido - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Brazil  Ian Bicho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Spain  Vicente Nario - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Greece  Giannis Zeberis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Wales  Paul Jewell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Russian Federation  Alexei Malkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn Russian Federation  Roman Alatyrtsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Italy  Silvio Botterini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0