Stand Qualifying 1 & 2 (Gruppe: Elite)

Andere Gruppe auswählen:

Qualifying 1
Pos Reifen Manager Nat Rundenzeit Abstand
Pole Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:25.003s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Yug Desai   1:25.114s  + 0.111s
3 Michelini  Ioannis Dimitroglou3   1:25.300s  + 0.297s
4 Michelini  Maxim Kotov2   1:25.315s  + 0.312s
5 Michelini  Mateusz Oleś   1:25.355s  + 0.352s
6 Michelini  Christos Bobolis4   1:25.412s  + 0.409s
7 Michelini  Rafal Celejewski   1:26.139s  + 1.136s
8 Michelini  Roland Postle6   1:26.248s  + 1.245s
9 Hancock  Michael Keeney   1:26.250s  + 1.247s
10 Michelini  Mikko Suhonen   1:26.516s  + 1.513s
11 Bridgerock  Julien Prado   1:26.739s  + 1.736s
12 Contimental  Radek Czech2   1:26.884s  + 1.881s
13 Michelini  Ivan Andjelic   1:26.982s  + 1.979s
14 Contimental  Janne Väänänen   1:27.410s  + 2.407s
15 Badyear  Hauke Johannsen   1:27.448s  + 2.445s
16 Contimental  Vaggelis Mpallas   1:27.468s  + 2.465s
17 Bridgerock  Radek Sus   1:27.476s  + 2.473s
18 Contimental  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:27.488s  + 2.485s
19 Contimental  Łukasz Dudek1   1:27.496s  + 2.493s
20 Badyear  Kevin Abdalla   1:27.676s  + 2.673s
21 Contimental  Alpo Kaakinen   1:27.714s  + 2.711s
22 Contimental  Róbert László1   1:27.845s  + 2.842s
23 Dunnolop  Francesco Lupo   1:27.850s  + 2.847s
24 Badyear  Manuel João   1:27.854s  + 2.851s
25 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:27.867s  + 2.864s
26 Pipirelli  Pavel Buhharin   1:27.930s  + 2.927s
27 Badyear  Laurent Quinet   1:27.950s  + 2.947s
28 Contimental  Geoff Atkin   1:27.960s  + 2.957s
29 Contimental  Hans Bondesson   1:28.140s  + 3.137s
30 Contimental  Jens Frostrup   1:28.176s  + 3.173s
31 Contimental  Gyuri Székely   1:28.336s  + 3.333s
32 Contimental  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:28.522s  + 3.519s
33 Contimental  Martin Bedoya   1:28.672s  + 3.669s
34 Badyear  Alwyn Van Saarloos   1:28.710s  + 3.707s
35 Pipirelli  Marcin Kosiór   1:29.201s  + 4.198s
36 Pipirelli  Ivan Silva   1:29.388s  + 4.385s
37 Pipirelli  Jan Velske   1:29.874s  + 4.871s
38 Pipirelli  Apostolis Goutzos   1:29.914s  + 4.911s
39 Pipirelli  Viktor Dyankov   1:31.017s  + 6.014s
Noch nicht qualifiziert
- blank  Stanislav Makarov      -:--.---s + -.---s
Qualifying 2
Pos Reifen Manager Nat Rundenzeit Abstand
Pole Michelini  Mateusz Oleś       1:26.173s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Maxim Kotov2       1:26.356s  + 0.183s
3 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki       1:26.480s  + 0.307s
4 Michelini  Ioannis Dimitroglou3       1:26.808s  + 0.635s
5 Michelini  Yug Desai       1:26.891s  + 0.718s
6 Hancock  Michael Keeney       1:27.077s  + 0.904s
7 Michelini  Christos Bobolis4       1:27.147s  + 0.974s
8 Michelini  Rafal Celejewski       1:27.170s  + 0.997s
9 Michelini  Mikko Suhonen       1:27.372s  + 1.199s
10 Bridgerock  Radek Sus       1:27.561s  + 1.388s
11 Michelini  Roland Postle6       1:27.644s  + 1.471s
12 Bridgerock  Julien Prado       1:27.719s  + 1.546s
13 Contimental  Tomek Kiełpiński       1:28.073s  + 1.900s
14 Michelini  Ivan Andjelic       1:28.104s  + 1.931s
15 Dunnolop  Francesco Lupo       1:28.257s  + 2.084s
16 Contimental  Vaggelis Mpallas       1:28.364s  + 2.191s
17 Badyear  Laurent Quinet       1:28.421s  + 2.248s
18 Contimental  Łukasz Dudek1       1:28.544s  + 2.371s
19 Contimental  Hans Bondesson       1:28.681s  + 2.508s
20 Badyear  Manuel João       1:28.695s  + 2.522s
21 Contimental  Radek Czech2       1:28.725s  + 2.552s
22 Badyear  Kevin Abdalla       1:28.744s  + 2.571s
23 Contimental  Alpo Kaakinen       1:28.789s  + 2.616s
24 Contimental  Janne Väänänen       1:28.907s  + 2.734s
25 Contimental  Róbert László1       1:28.941s  + 2.768s
26 Contimental  Jens Frostrup       1:28.945s  + 2.772s
27 Contimental  Theodosis Vogiatzis       1:29.043s  + 2.870s
28 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi       1:29.106s  + 2.933s
29 Badyear  Hauke Johannsen       1:29.203s  + 3.030s
30 Contimental  Geoff Atkin       1:29.336s  + 3.163s
31 Contimental  Gyuri Székely       1:29.410s  + 3.237s
32 Pipirelli  Pavel Buhharin       1:29.412s  + 3.239s
33 Badyear  Alwyn Van Saarloos       1:29.713s  + 3.540s
34 Pipirelli  Marcin Kosiór       1:30.061s  + 3.888s
35 Contimental  Martin Bedoya       1:30.475s  + 4.302s
36 Pipirelli  Jan Velske       1:30.746s  + 4.573s
37 Pipirelli  Ivan Silva       1:30.957s  + 4.784s
38 Pipirelli  Apostolis Goutzos       1:31.573s  + 5.400s
39 Pipirelli  Viktor Dyankov       1:31.905s  + 5.732s
Noch nicht qualifiziert
-  Stanislav Makarov      -:--.---s + -.---s