Saisontabelle (Gruppe: Pro - 12)

Andere Gruppe auswählen:

Zeige Rennergebnisse:              
  # Rei Nat Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Russian Federation  Vitaly Sevov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Norway  Haakon Lindmo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Brazil  Filipe Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Slovakia  Ondrej Kočiš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Spain  José Mario Alonso Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Venezuela  Manuel Reyes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Switzerland  Fabrizio Cavigliano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Brazil  Edenilson Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Lithuania  Wijus Baltramaitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Argentina  Mario Martini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Hungary  Attila Gore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Hungary  Nagyházi Sándor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Wales  David Jones-Winkley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Greece  Alexandros Makos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Italy  Giulio Tarquini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. United States  Timo Korpela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Italy  Fabrizio Galasso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Serbia  Nada Sokovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Poland  Jakub Szynka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Germany  Mario Tietz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. France  Daniel Comalada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Spain  Juan Pablo Collantes Solares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Brazil  Edson Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Sweden  André Ahlberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Argentina  Juan Carlos Mendez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. France  Phil Lebras - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Chile  Jorge Jury - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Italy  Stefano Fort - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Italy  Domenico Pastore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Ugo Venturi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Contimental Romania  Emanuel Gogu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Netherlands  Corné De Kreek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Thiago Mendes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Brazil  Igor Gutierrez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Brazil  Fabricio Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Argentina  Octavio Ale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Netherlands  Julian Brouwer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Brazil  Vitor Ikarugi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Brazil  Orion Valentim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Brazil  Andre Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0