Saisontabelle (Gruppe: Pro - 13)

Andere Gruppe auswählen:

Zeige Rennergebnisse:              
  # Rei Nat Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Retained 01. Yokomama Brazil  Rodrigo Velasco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Hungary  Don Setron - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Badyear Poland  Paweł Otworowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Badyear Portugal  Marco Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Badyear France  Collin Clément - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Yokomama Latvia  Ivars Vilks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama Italy  Michele Tramontano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Avonn United States  Erik Harken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Badyear France  Peter Nile - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Contimental Poland  Tomasz Boryczka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Turkey  Yavuz Oz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama France  Sylvain Guillon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Argentina  Nicolás Mondino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Dunnolop France  Erwan Julien - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama England  Chris Adnams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama United States  William Durant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Poland  Patryk Janczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama United States  Wayne Flood - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Avonn Hungary  István Csorba - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Dunnolop Brazil  Carlos Vieira Jr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Dunnolop Greece  Nikos Tzivas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Italy  Mirko Antonini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop Portugal  Mario Sendim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Serbia  Mladen Stošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Badyear Brazil  Allecio Nagleydson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Croatia  Krešo Brzović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama Italy  Ivano Mannella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Yokomama England  Leon Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Dunnolop Poland  Marcin Kuś - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Brazil  Nick Paulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Canada  Rich Nicholls - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Avonn Italy  Roberto Schiavoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Brazil  Paulo Monteiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Dunnolop France  Patrick Libaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Avonn Poland  Tomasz Trela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop England  Darren John - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Spain  Luis De Los Reyes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Brazil  Rodrigo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Yokomama Sweden  Janne Andersson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Germany  Olaf Stern - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0