Saisontabelle (Gruppe: Pro - 2)

Andere Gruppe auswählen:

Zeige Rennergebnisse:              
  # Rei Nat Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Retained 01. Avonn Hungary  Veres Tamás - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Finland  Petri Minni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama South Africa  MG van Rensburg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Finland  Mikko Koskela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Dunnolop France  Joss Giraud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Italy  Ciccio Pappalardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Greece  Akroamidis Nikos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Brazil  Marlon Feltrin Jeremias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Dunnolop Austria  Chris Erath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Greece  Harry Korakas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Italy  Massimo Dellarocca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Sweden  Jörgen Lundqvist - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Badyear Bulgaria  Vencislav Stefanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Hungary  Dávid Guti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Italy  Giuseppe Silvestre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Avonn Hungary  Tamás Végh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Avonn Bulgaria  Miroslav Minchev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Argentina  Silvana Vizcaino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Dunnolop Portugal  Manuel João - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Bulgaria  Rumen Atanasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Italy  Luca Dotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Yokomama Sweden  Michaela Källström - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Pipirelli Belgium  Dominique Dewilde - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Dunnolop Finland  Henry Ekholm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Poland  Jakub Kołodziej - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama United States  Chris Kolb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. England  Jamie Gainsford - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Avonn Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Germany  Martin Elser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Margarido - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Ukraine  Oleksa Vyshnivsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Brazil  Otávio Augusto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Italy  Adele Siracusa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama England  Simon Yeoman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn India  Sanjay Ashok Kumar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Yokomama Russian Federation  Victor Brezhnev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Hungary  Tamás Szabó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop Germany  Torsten Wilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0