Saisontabelle (Gruppe: Pro - 22)

Andere Gruppe auswählen:

Zeige Rennergebnisse:              
  # Rei Nat Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Dunnolop  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Dunnolop  Heversson Amorim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Bronek Obarewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Dunnolop  Raluca Tiuca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama  Gustavo Bellotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama  Mark Gill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama  Sylvain Guillon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Yves Leboeuf - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Varga Gábor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop  Tomasz Kaminski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama  Jezza Fournel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama  Ivan Čić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama  Dominiek Van West - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Pipirelli  Renato Svaiter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama  Ken Neihart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16.  Petr Valíček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama  José Mario Alonso Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18.  Peder Ohlis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Ricardo Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama  Vittorio Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21.  Ivanin Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama  Sergio Ruiz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama  Ahmet Kirnik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama  João Afro Barros Leal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Dunnolop  Chitral Gandhi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Dunnolop  Martin Parietti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Paulo Fantin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Dunnolop  Joss Giraud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Aggeliki Giannakaki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama  Norman Gwynne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Dunnolop  Marc Connolly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Pablo Ramirez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Diego Canedo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama  Duong Cuong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Yokomama  Curdt Coop - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama  Lychezar Stoyanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37.  Jorge Corte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Pipirelli  Victor Kamennov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Yokomama  Christopher Willis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama  Katerina Kakni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0