Saisontabelle (Gruppe: Pro - 5)

Andere Gruppe auswählen:

Zeige Rennergebnisse:              
  # Rei Nat Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Dunnolop Finland  Vesa Ritvanen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Poland  Mariusz Budek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Greece  Apostolis Sakellariou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Canada  Monique Lacroix - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Hungary  Dani Fekete - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Poland  Paweł Morawski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama France  Emmanuel Manfre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Hungary  László Székelyhidi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Dunnolop Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Italy  Alfonso Ridolfo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Serbia  Dejan Denković - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama France  Ahoorda Lelou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Dunnolop United States  John Henderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Badyear Argentina  Cristina Aguilera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Kristina Ivanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Italy  Pietro Pignataro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Mexico  Oscar Aguilera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama France  Guillaume Pages - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Italy  Mattia Gastaldello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Contimental Portugal  Paulo Gouveia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. France  Jean-françois Canal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Italy  Mario Bochicchio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Wales  Owen Jones - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama France  Patrick Varlez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli Poland  Bronek Obarewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama Poland  Michał Faraś - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Dunnolop South Africa  Francois Heunis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Avonn Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Dunnolop England  Brian Blagdon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Croatia  Sasa Mihoci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Dunnolop Brazil  Wilson Fernandes Júnior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Avonn Spain  Francisco Basco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Czech Republic  Jaromír Stroh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Italy  Pino De Salvo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop Croatia  Stipe Mali - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Italy  Martin Mulattieri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Yokomama Scotland  Iain Bartholomew - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Avonn Denmark  Chris Englund - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Italy  Lorenzo Rabbia N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0