Autor |
Thema: 2018 Giro d'Italia Challenge |
219 Antworten
|
|
Quote ( Jakab Zoltan @ May 4th 2018,12:00:36 ) 3500 - FROOME Chris 2500 - LOPEZ Miguel Angel 2500 - VIVIANI Elia 1000 - WOODS Michael 500 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon 0 - CICCONE Giulio 0 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 0 - ATAPUMA John Darwin 0 - Carapaz Richard 0 - O'CONNOR Ben
OUT 0 - ATAPUMA John Darwin 500 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon
IN 0-Pello Bilbao 500-Patrick Konrad
New Team: 3500 - FROOME Chris 2500 - LOPEZ Miguel Angel 2500 - VIVIANI Elia 1000 - WOODS Michael 500 - Patrick Konrad 0 - CICCONE Giulio 0 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 0 - Pello Bilbao 0 - Carapaz Richard 0 - O'CONNOR Ben
Transfers 2/8
|
|
|
IN:
2500 - LOPEZ Miguel Angel 500-Patrick Konrad
OUT:
2500 - ARU Fabio 500 - OOMEN Sam
new team
2500 - LOPEZ Miguel Angel 2500 - VIVIANI Elia 1500 - POZZOVIVO Domenico 1500 - YATES Simon 1000 - FORMOLO Davide 500 - BETANCUR Carlos 500-Patrick Konrad 0 - SCHACHMANN Maximilian 0 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 0 - CICCONE Giulio
8/8
|
|
|
Quote ( Bartek Nowak @ May 4th 2018,13:38:04 ) 2500 - ARU Fabio 2500 - VIVIANI Elia 1500 - BENNETT Sam 1000 - MARECZKO Jakub 1000 - VAN POPPEL Danny 500 - BETANCUR Carlos 500 - STYBAR Zdenek 500 - BONIFAZIO Niccolo 0 - BENEDETTI Cesare
OUT: 2500 - ARU Fabio 1000 - MARECZKO Jakub 500 - STYBAR Zdenek 0 - BENEDETTI Cesare OUT Sum: 4000
IN: 3000 - DUMOULIN Tom 500 - KONRAD Patrick 500 - VISCONTI Giovanni 0 - CARAPAZ Richard IN Sum: 4000
|
|
|
Out: 0 - Gianluca Brambilla In: 0 - Richard Carapaz
6/8
|
|
|
Out 0 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca
In 0 - O'CONNOR Ben
7 / 8
|
|
|
STAGE 17 1. 100 - VIVIANI Elia 2. 70 - BENNETT Sam 3. 50 - BONIFAZIO Niccolo 4. 35 - VAN POPPEL Danny 5. 30 - DEBUSSCHERE Jens 6. 25 - SBARAGLI Kristian 7. 20 - DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 8. 16 - MODOLO Sacha 9. 13 - VENDRAME Andrea 10. 10 - GONÇALVES José 11. 7 - GIBBONS Ryan 12. 5 - MOHORIC Matej 13. 3 - MORI Manuele 14. 2 - MARCATO Marco 15. 1 - GENIEZ Alexandre time jersey: 40 - points jersey: 30 - mountain jersey: 30 - youth jersey: 20 - breakaway: 10 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon breakaway: 6 - DE MARCHI Alessandro breakaway: 4 - POELS Wout sprint 1: 10 - FRAPPORTI Marco sprint 1: 6 - ATAPUMA John Darwin sprint 1: 4 - FONZI Giuseppe sprint 2: 10 - POELS Wout sprint 2: 6 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon sprint 2: 4 - HERMANS Ben best team: 5 - Quick-Step Floors
Results 1. 265 Bartek Nowak 2. 211 Julio Asencio 3. 206 Kuba Szajbel 4. 191 Alan Halford 5. 176 Stefan Gommans 6. 165 Ben Harris 7. 137 Filip Grudnicki 8. 127 Jakab Zoltan 9. 121 Jukka Sireni 10. 120 Alen Bat 11. 110 Adriano Silva 12. 105 Jozef Janci 13. 105 Gina Dietters 14. 105 Rainer Bõkov 15. 101 Mairo Toom 16. 74 Attila-Gyula Varady 17. 66 Mark Witney 18. 66 László Szarka 19. 41 Jeff Pumphrey 20. 35 Ivan Todorov 21. 30 Michael Monteleyola 22. 30 George Slater 23. 30 Dawid Kukurowski 24. 28 Mikko Suhonen 25. 21 Dominik Karda 26. 21 Moisés Cunha 27. 19 Dániel Vankó 28. 18 Ángel Berrón 29. 16 Branislav Mihic 30. 16 Kris Iankov 31. 15 Janno Rossmann 32. 14 Rúben Silva 33. 11 Lorenzo Luci 34. 6 Mariusz Szeremeta 35. 6 Andrei Harnicu 36. 6 Quentin Rieg 37. 5 Bjorn Hiep 38. 5 Harno Lé 39. 5 Krzysztof Wnuk 40. 5 Pascal Baumbauer 41. 0 Marko Radakovic
Standings 1. 2672 Ben Harris 2. 2394 Jozef Janci 3. 2332 Alen Bat 4. 2304 Gina Dietters 5. 2267 Lorenzo Luci 6. 2266 Bjorn Hiep 7. 2184 Filip Grudnicki 8. 2112 Mark Witney 9. 2092 Jukka Sireni 10. 2077 Kuba Szajbel 11. 2006 Stefan Gommans 12. 1969 Attila-Gyula Varady 13. 1939 Harno Lé 14. 1875 Adriano Silva 15. 1821 Janno Rossmann 16. 1820 Marko Radakovic 17. 1806 Mariusz Szeremeta 18. 1799 Dominik Karda 19. 1790 Moisés Cunha 20. 1783 Krzysztof Wnuk 21. 1700 Rainer Bõkov 22. 1652 Rúben Silva 23. 1618 Bartek Nowak 24. 1589 Mairo Toom 25. 1521 Julio Asencio 26. 1509 Pascal Baumbauer 27. 1461 Ángel Berrón 28. 1390 Branislav Mihic 29. 1328 Kris Iankov 30. 1293 Andrei Harnicu 31. 1245 Quentin Rieg 32. 1245 Mikko Suhonen 33. 1243 Jeff Pumphrey 34. 1242 Jakab Zoltan 35. 1233 Michael Monteleyola 36. 1190 George Slater 37. 1160 Alan Halford 38. 1140 László Szarka 39. 997 Dawid Kukurowski 40. 700 Ivan Todorov 41. 669 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
STAGE 18 1. 100 - SCHACHMANN Maximilian 2. 70 - PLAZA Ruben 3. 50 - CATTANEO Mattia 4. 35 - PFINGSTEN Christoph 5. 30 - MARCATO Marco 6. 25 - MØRKØV Michael 7. 20 - KUZNETSOV Viacheslav 8. 16 - VAN EMDEN Jos 9. 13 - TURRIN Alex 10. 10 - BALLERINI Davide 11. 7 - LOPEZ Miguel Angel 12. 5 - POZZOVIVO Domenico 13. 3 - DUMOULIN Tom 14. 2 - FROOME Christopher 15. 1 - POELS Wout time jersey: 40 - points jersey: 30 - mountain jersey: 30 - youth jersey: 20 - breakaway: 10 - SCHACHMANN Maximilian breakaway: 6 - CATTANEO Mattia breakaway: 4 - VAN POPPEL Boy sprint 1: 10 - BALLERINI Davide sprint 1: 6 - FONZI Giuseppe sprint 1: 4 - VAN EMDEN Jos sprint 2: 10 - BALLERINI Davide sprint 2: 6 - VAN POPPEL Boy sprint 2: 4 - FONZI Giuseppe best team: 5 - Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Results 1. 125 Pascal Baumbauer 2. 123 Bjorn Hiep 3. 122 Harno Lé 4. 122 Adriano Silva 5. 120 Ángel Berrón 6. 119 Ivan Todorov 7. 118 Lorenzo Luci 8. 118 Filip Grudnicki 9. 118 Stefan Gommans 10. 118 Janno Rossmann 11. 118 Krzysztof Wnuk 12. 113 Dominik Karda 13. 113 Moisés Cunha 14. 85 Quentin Rieg 15. 70 Alan Halford 16. 45 Mariusz Szeremeta 17. 12 Alen Bat 18. 12 Marko Radakovic 19. 10 Andrei Harnicu 20. 10 Mikko Suhonen 21. 10 Jeff Pumphrey 22. 10 László Szarka 23. 9 Jakab Zoltan 24. 9 Dawid Kukurowski 25. 8 Ben Harris 26. 8 Attila-Gyula Varady 27. 8 Branislav Mihic 28. 8 George Slater 29. 8 Dániel Vankó 30. 7 Rúben Silva 31. 5 Jozef Janci 32. 5 Gina Dietters 33. 5 Jukka Sireni 34. 5 Rainer Bõkov 35. 5 Mairo Toom 36. 5 Julio Asencio 37. 3 Mark Witney 38. 3 Kuba Szajbel 39. 3 Michael Monteleyola 40. 0 Bartek Nowak 41. 0 Kris Iankov
Standings 1. 2680 Ben Harris 2. 2399 Jozef Janci 3. 2389 Bjorn Hiep 4. 2385 Lorenzo Luci 5. 2344 Alen Bat 6. 2309 Gina Dietters 7. 2302 Filip Grudnicki 8. 2124 Stefan Gommans 9. 2115 Mark Witney 10. 2097 Jukka Sireni 11. 2080 Kuba Szajbel 12. 2061 Harno Lé 13. 1997 Adriano Silva 14. 1977 Attila-Gyula Varady 15. 1939 Janno Rossmann 16. 1912 Dominik Karda 17. 1903 Moisés Cunha 18. 1901 Krzysztof Wnuk 19. 1851 Mariusz Szeremeta 20. 1832 Marko Radakovic 21. 1705 Rainer Bõkov 22. 1659 Rúben Silva 23. 1634 Pascal Baumbauer 24. 1618 Bartek Nowak 25. 1594 Mairo Toom 26. 1581 Ángel Berrón 27. 1526 Julio Asencio 28. 1398 Branislav Mihic 29. 1330 Quentin Rieg 30. 1328 Kris Iankov 31. 1303 Andrei Harnicu 32. 1255 Mikko Suhonen 33. 1253 Jeff Pumphrey 34. 1251 Jakab Zoltan 35. 1236 Michael Monteleyola 36. 1230 Alan Halford 37. 1198 George Slater 38. 1150 László Szarka 39. 1006 Dawid Kukurowski 40. 819 Ivan Todorov 41. 677 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
STAGE 19 1. 100 - FROOME Christopher 2. 70 - CARAPAZ Richard 3. 50 - PINOT Thibaut 4. 35 - LOPEZ Miguel Angel 5. 30 - DUMOULIN Tom 6. 25 - REICHENBACH Sebastien 7. 20 - FORMOLO Davide 8. 16 - OOMEN Sam 9. 13 - KONRAD Patrick 10. 10 - BILBAO Pello 11. 7 - POZZOVIVO Domenico 12. 5 - BENNETT George 13. 3 - GENIEZ Alexandre 14. 2 - HENAO Sergio Luis 15. 1 - POELS Wout time jersey: 40 - FROOME Christopher points jersey: 30 - mountain jersey: 30 - FROOME Christopher youth jersey: 20 - breakaway: 10 - FROOME Christopher breakaway: 6 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon breakaway: 4 - ATAPUMA John Darwin sprint 1: 10 - STYBAR Zdenek sprint 1: 6 - NEILANDS Krists sprint 1: 4 - MASNADA Fausto sprint 2: 10 - FROOME Christopher sprint 2: 6 - DUMOULIN Tom sprint 2: 4 - PINOT Thibaut best team: 5 - Team Sky
Results 1. 323 Jakab Zoltan 2. 250 Ivan Todorov 3. 217 George Slater 4. 207 Michael Monteleyola 5. 206 Mariusz Szeremeta 6. 204 Andrei Harnicu 7. 195 Ángel Berrón 8. 194 Marko Radakovic 9. 192 Bjorn Hiep 10. 191 Dominik Karda 11. 191 Moisés Cunha 12. 186 Dawid Kukurowski 13. 180 Janno Rossmann 14. 173 Pascal Baumbauer 15. 172 Krzysztof Wnuk 16. 171 Harno Lé 17. 167 Jeff Pumphrey 18. 166 Rainer Bõkov 19. 162 Kris Iankov 20. 159 Rúben Silva 21. 146 Gina Dietters 22. 144 Jozef Janci 23. 137 Jukka Sireni 24. 131 Kuba Szajbel 25. 128 Ben Harris 26. 128 Branislav Mihic 27. 122 Alen Bat 28. 119 Filip Grudnicki 29. 119 Bartek Nowak 30. 118 Lorenzo Luci 31. 103 Quentin Rieg 32. 96 Mikko Suhonen 33. 77 László Szarka 34. 75 Adriano Silva 35. 60 Mairo Toom 36. 56 Dániel Vankó 37. 54 Attila-Gyula Varady 38. 47 Stefan Gommans 39. 42 Mark Witney 40. 22 Alan Halford 41. 21 Julio Asencio
Standings 1. 2808 Ben Harris 2. 2581 Bjorn Hiep 3. 2543 Jozef Janci 4. 2503 Lorenzo Luci 5. 2466 Alen Bat 6. 2455 Gina Dietters 7. 2421 Filip Grudnicki 8. 2234 Jukka Sireni 9. 2232 Harno Lé 10. 2211 Kuba Szajbel 11. 2171 Stefan Gommans 12. 2157 Mark Witney 13. 2119 Janno Rossmann 14. 2103 Dominik Karda 15. 2094 Moisés Cunha 16. 2073 Krzysztof Wnuk 17. 2072 Adriano Silva 18. 2057 Mariusz Szeremeta 19. 2031 Attila-Gyula Varady 20. 2026 Marko Radakovic 21. 1871 Rainer Bõkov 22. 1818 Rúben Silva 23. 1807 Pascal Baumbauer 24. 1776 Ángel Berrón 25. 1737 Bartek Nowak 26. 1654 Mairo Toom 27. 1574 Jakab Zoltan 28. 1547 Julio Asencio 29. 1526 Branislav Mihic 30. 1507 Andrei Harnicu 31. 1490 Kris Iankov 32. 1443 Michael Monteleyola 33. 1433 Quentin Rieg 34. 1420 Jeff Pumphrey 35. 1415 George Slater 36. 1351 Mikko Suhonen 37. 1252 Alan Halford 38. 1227 László Szarka 39. 1192 Dawid Kukurowski 40. 1069 Ivan Todorov 41. 733 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
Out
1500 - YATES Simon
In
1500 - POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
|
|
Thought Yates had it in the bag and I had won this challenge, now both seem to have gone.
|
|
|
Out
1500 - YATES Simon
In
1500 - POZZOVIVO Domenico
Transfers 6/8 As soon as I added Yates, he went in the tank.
|
|
|
3000 - DUMOULIN Tom 2500 - LOPEZ Miguel Angel 1500 - POZZOVIVO Domenico 1500 - YATES Simon 1500 - DENNIS Rohan 0 - SCHACHMANN Maximilian 0 - CARAPAZ Richard 0 - O'CONNOR Ben 0 - CICCONE Giulio 0 - REICHENBACH Sebastian
Out:
0 - O'CONNOR Ben
In:
0 - GIBBONS Ryan
7/8
Would O'CONNOR still get me some points as I had him picked from the start (talking about that 20 % bonus)
If so, than I won't make that change.
|
|
|
|
|
Out 2500 - PINOT Thibaut
In 2500 - VIVIANI Elia
8 / 8
|
|
|
Quote ( Pascal Baumbauer @ May 26th 2018,11:49:37 ) Would O'CONNOR still get me some points as I had him picked from the start (talking about that 20 % bonus)
yes, there is no retirement rule in that (or more exactly, it's not so easy to make it to current spreadsheet).
|
|
|
|
out 7/8 2500 - Thibaut Pinot 500 - PANTANO Jarlinson
in 1000 - MODOLO Sacha 1500 - BENNETT Sam
1500 - POZZOVIVO Domenico 1500 - YATES Simon 500 - KONRAD Patrick 2500 - VIVIANI Elia 1000 - MODOLO Sacha 1500 - BENNETT Sam 500 - BATTAGLIN Enrico 500 - PEDERSEN Mads 0 - CARAPAZ Richard 0 - Planckaert Baptiste
|
|
|
No stages 20 and 21 yet ?
I guess we can congratulate Ben Harris with the Giro win ? Up to the Tour de France.
|
|
|
Quote ( Bjorn Hiep @ May 31st 2018,13:15:57 ) No stages 20 and 21 yet ?
I guess we can congratulate Ben Harris with the Giro win ? Up to the Tour de France. No, jukka will do them for sure he just needs some time for it
|
|
|
|
#199 geschrieben Mai 31 2018, 14:49:45 (letzte Änderung Mai 31 2018, 14:50:11 von Bjorn Hiep)
|
Zitat
|
I'm in no hurry mate. I was only anxious to now the final scores. ;)
Many thanks too Jukka for organizing this nice competition, it was the first time I did participate at this competition and I learned a lot. I did make some dumb mistakes which I won't make in the Tour anymore. For example I thought that we could also score points when cyclist where among the first on each categorized climb. Only after stage 14 did I found out that this was not the case. hahahaha
Okay that was very dumb of me of course, I should have read the game rules better. But nevertheless I enjoyed the game very much and I will certainly participate in future competitions.
Jukka, many thanks mate !!
|
|
|
Quote ( Bjorn Hiep @ May 31st 2018,13:15:57 ) No stages 20 and 21 yet ?
I guess we can congratulate Ben Harris with the Giro win ? Up to the Tour de France.
Not sure Ive actually won, big points still available, give Jukka time theres a lot to do with the final standings points and bonus points etc.
|
|
|
Sorry, busy week with moving to new apartment and everything. Results coming soon.
|
|
|
STAGE 20 1. 100 - NIEVE Mikel 2. 70 - GESINK Robert 3. 50 - GROSSSCHARTNER Felix 4. 35 - CICCONE Giulio 5. 30 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 6. 25 - POELS Wout 7. 20 - FROOME Christopher 8. 16 - FORMOLO Davide 9. 13 - POZZOVIVO Domenico 10. 10 - CARAPAZ Richard 11. 7 - OOMEN Sam 12. 5 - LOPEZ Miguel Angel 13. 3 - DUMOULIN Tom 14. 2 - BENNETT George 15. 1 - KONRAD Patrick time jersey: 40 - points jersey: 30 - mountain jersey: 30 - youth jersey: 20 - breakaway: 10 - NIEVE Mikel breakaway: 6 - MOHORIC Matej breakaway: 4 - GROSSSCHARTNER Felix sprint 1: 10 - VIVIANI Elia sprint 1: 6 - BALLERINI Davide sprint 1: 4 - FRAPPORTI Marco sprint 2: 10 - VIVIANI Elia sprint 2: 6 - BALLERINI Davide sprint 2: 4 - FRAPPORTI Marco best team: 5 - BORA - hansgrohe
Results 1. 212 Janno Rossmann 2. 210 Dániel Vankó 3. 181 Ivan Todorov 4. 155 Michael Monteleyola 5. 146 Marko Radakovic 6. 142 Alan Halford 7. 130 Adriano Silva 8. 126 Jakab Zoltan 9. 126 Branislav Mihic 10. 117 George Slater 11. 109 Kris Iankov 12. 101 Rainer Bõkov 13. 95 Stefan Gommans 14. 86 Mark Witney 15. 83 Ben Harris 16. 81 Dawid Kukurowski 17. 80 Mikko Suhonen 18. 78 Jukka Sireni 19. 78 László Szarka 20. 73 Kuba Szajbel 21. 73 Jeff Pumphrey 22. 66 Pascal Baumbauer 23. 63 Lorenzo Luci 24. 55 Andrei Harnicu 25. 52 Filip Grudnicki 26. 50 Rúben Silva 27. 49 Jozef Janci 28. 48 Attila-Gyula Varady 29. 48 Ángel Berrón 30. 45 Gina Dietters 31. 44 Bartek Nowak 32. 36 Dominik Karda 33. 35 Bjorn Hiep 34. 33 Alen Bat 35. 30 Mariusz Szeremeta 36. 28 Krzysztof Wnuk 37. 28 Harno Lé 38. 21 Moisés Cunha 39. 21 Quentin Rieg 40. 20 Julio Asencio 41. 0 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 2891 Ben Harris 2. 2616 Bjorn Hiep 3. 2592 Jozef Janci 4. 2566 Lorenzo Luci 5. 2500 Gina Dietters 6. 2499 Alen Bat 7. 2473 Filip Grudnicki 8. 2331 Janno Rossmann 9. 2312 Jukka Sireni 10. 2284 Kuba Szajbel 11. 2266 Stefan Gommans 12. 2260 Harno Lé 13. 2243 Mark Witney 14. 2202 Adriano Silva 15. 2172 Marko Radakovic 16. 2139 Dominik Karda 17. 2115 Moisés Cunha 18. 2101 Krzysztof Wnuk 19. 2087 Mariusz Szeremeta 20. 2079 Attila-Gyula Varady 21. 1972 Rainer Bõkov 22. 1873 Pascal Baumbauer 23. 1868 Rúben Silva 24. 1824 Ángel Berrón 25. 1781 Bartek Nowak 26. 1700 Jakab Zoltan 27. 1654 Mairo Toom 28. 1652 Branislav Mihic 29. 1599 Kris Iankov 30. 1598 Michael Monteleyola 31. 1567 Julio Asencio 32. 1562 Andrei Harnicu 33. 1532 George Slater 34. 1493 Jeff Pumphrey 35. 1454 Quentin Rieg 36. 1431 Mikko Suhonen 37. 1394 Alan Halford 38. 1305 László Szarka 39. 1273 Dawid Kukurowski 40. 1250 Ivan Todorov 41. 943 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
|
STAGE 21 1. 100 - BENNETT Sam 2. 70 - VIVIANI Elia 3. 50 - DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 4. 35 - PLANCKAERT Baptiste 5. 30 - BELLETTI Manuel 6. 25 - MODOLO Sacha 7. 20 - VENTURINI Clement 8. 16 - SIMION Paolo 9. 13 - SABATINI Fabio 10. 10 - POLANC Jan 11. 7 - BATTAGLIN Enrico 12. 5 - MORI Manuele 13. 3 - HAIG Jack 14. 2 - GIBBONS Ryan 15. 1 - BEWLEY Sam time jersey: 40 - points jersey: 30 - mountain jersey: 30 - youth jersey: 20 - breakaway: 10 - KUZNETSOV Viacheslav breakaway: 6 - JUUL-JENSEN Christopher breakaway: 4 - SÉNÉCHAL Florian sprint 1: 10 - BALLERINI Davide sprint 1: 6 - JUUL-JENSEN Christopher sprint 1: 4 - KUZNETSOV Viacheslav sprint 2: 10 - ZHUPA Eugert sprint 2: 6 - JUUL-JENSEN Christopher sprint 2: 4 - KUZNETSOV Viacheslav best team: 5 - Quick-Step Floors
Results 1. 242 Jozef Janci 2. 182 Kuba Szajbel 3. 175 Bartek Nowak 4. 175 Alan Halford 5. 145 Stefan Gommans 6. 107 Alen Bat 7. 95 Gina Dietters 8. 87 Filip Grudnicki 9. 82 Jukka Sireni 10. 80 Adriano Silva 11. 80 Julio Asencio 12. 75 Ben Harris 13. 75 Marko Radakovic 14. 75 Rainer Bõkov 15. 75 Jakab Zoltan 16. 32 Mikko Suhonen 17. 30 George Slater 18. 28 Branislav Mihic 19. 27 Attila-Gyula Varady 20. 25 Kris Iankov 21. 25 Jeff Pumphrey 22. 22 Dominik Karda 23. 17 Mariusz Szeremeta 24. 15 Krzysztof Wnuk 25. 10 Mairo Toom 26. 10 Andrei Harnicu 27. 10 László Szarka 28. 7 Mark Witney 29. 7 Ángel Berrón 30. 5 Bjorn Hiep 31. 5 Lorenzo Luci 32. 5 Janno Rossmann 33. 5 Harno Lé 34. 5 Moisés Cunha 35. 5 Pascal Baumbauer 36. 5 Ivan Todorov 37. 0 Rúben Silva 38. 0 Michael Monteleyola 39. 0 Quentin Rieg 40. 0 Dawid Kukurowski 41. 5 Dániel Vankó
Standings 1. 2966 Ben Harris 2. 2834 Jozef Janci 3. 2621 Bjorn Hiep 4. 2606 Alen Bat 5. 2595 Gina Dietters 6. 2571 Lorenzo Luci 7. 2560 Filip Grudnicki 8. 2466 Kuba Szajbel 9. 2411 Stefan Gommans 10. 2394 Jukka Sireni 11. 2336 Janno Rossmann 12. 2282 Adriano Silva 13. 2265 Harno Lé 14. 2250 Mark Witney 15. 2247 Marko Radakovic 16. 2161 Dominik Karda 17. 2120 Moisés Cunha 18. 2116 Krzysztof Wnuk 19. 2106 Attila-Gyula Varady 20. 2104 Mariusz Szeremeta 21. 2047 Rainer Bõkov 22. 1956 Bartek Nowak 23. 1878 Pascal Baumbauer 24. 1868 Rúben Silva 25. 1831 Ángel Berrón 26. 1775 Jakab Zoltan 27. 1680 Branislav Mihic 28. 1664 Mairo Toom 29. 1647 Julio Asencio 30. 1624 Kris Iankov 31. 1598 Michael Monteleyola 32. 1572 Andrei Harnicu 33. 1569 Alan Halford 34. 1562 George Slater 35. 1518 Jeff Pumphrey 36. 1463 Mikko Suhonen 37. 1454 Quentin Rieg 38. 1315 László Szarka 39. 1273 Dawid Kukurowski 40. 1255 Ivan Todorov 41. 948 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
20% BONUS
Results 1. 418 Attila-Gyula Varady 2. 403 Ben Harris 3. 384 Jozef Janci 4. 335 Jakab Zoltan 5. 330 Mairo Toom 6. 328 Filip Grudnicki 7. 328 Janno Rossmann 8. 325 Bartek Nowak 9. 317 Michael Monteleyola 10. 312 Alan Halford 11. 310 George Slater 12. 309 Stefan Gommans 13. 297 Kuba Szajbel 14. 287 Quentin Rieg 15. 266 Rainer Bõkov 16. 261 Mikko Suhonen 17. 260 László Szarka 18. 253 Jukka Sireni 19. 252 Bjorn Hiep 20. 240 Mark Witney 21. 237 Julio Asencio 22. 237 Ángel Berrón 23. 233 Gina Dietters 24. 233 Jeff Pumphrey 25. 230 Krzysztof Wnuk 26. 225 Branislav Mihic 27. 220 Ivan Todorov 28. 210 Pascal Baumbauer 29. 188 Adriano Silva 30. 187 Dániel Vankó 31. 186 Kris Iankov 32. 186 Andrei Harnicu 33. 179 Marko Radakovic 34. 168 Dominik Karda 35. 162 Rúben Silva 36. 148 Lorenzo Luci 37. 140 Alen Bat 38. 121 Moisés Cunha 39. 112 Dawid Kukurowski 40. 102 Harno Lé 41. 64 Mariusz Szeremeta
Standings 1. 3369 Ben Harris 2. 3218 Jozef Janci 3. 2888 Filip Grudnicki 4. 2873 Bjorn Hiep 5. 2828 Gina Dietters 6. 2763 Kuba Szajbel 7. 2746 Alen Bat 8. 2720 Stefan Gommans 9. 2719 Lorenzo Luci 10. 2664 Janno Rossmann 11. 2647 Jukka Sireni 12. 2524 Attila-Gyula Varady 13. 2490 Mark Witney 14. 2470 Adriano Silva 15. 2426 Marko Radakovic 16. 2367 Harno Lé 17. 2346 Krzysztof Wnuk 18. 2329 Dominik Karda 19. 2313 Rainer Bõkov 20. 2281 Bartek Nowak 21. 2241 Moisés Cunha 22. 2168 Mariusz Szeremeta 23. 2110 Jakab Zoltan 24. 2088 Pascal Baumbauer 25. 2068 Ángel Berrón 26. 2030 Rúben Silva 27. 1994 Mairo Toom 28. 1915 Michael Monteleyola 29. 1905 Branislav Mihic 30. 1884 Julio Asencio 31. 1881 Alan Halford 32. 1872 George Slater 33. 1810 Kris Iankov 34. 1758 Andrei Harnicu 35. 1751 Jeff Pumphrey 36. 1741 Quentin Rieg 37. 1724 Mikko Suhonen 38. 1575 László Szarka 39. 1475 Ivan Todorov 40. 1385 Dawid Kukurowski 41. 1135 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
TEAM CLASSIFICATION 1. 2 - Team Sky 2. 1 - Astana Pro Team 3. 1 - BORA - hansgrohe
Results 1. 147 George Slater 2. 105 Michael Monteleyola 3. 105 Dániel Vankó 4. 84 Ivan Todorov 5. 73 Dawid Kukurowski 6. 71 Moisés Cunha 7. 71 Jakab Zoltan 8. 63 Harno Lé 9. 54 Julio Asencio 10. 48 Mariusz Szeremeta 11. 44 Marko Radakovic 12. 42 Dominik Karda 13. 42 Mairo Toom 14. 42 Alan Halford 15. 42 László Szarka 16. 39 Mikko Suhonen 17. 38 Alen Bat 18. 37 Kris Iankov 19. 29 Adriano Silva 20. 29 Rúben Silva 21. 25 Jeff Pumphrey 22. 24 Bartek Nowak 23. 22 Jozef Janci 24. 21 Filip Grudnicki 25. 21 Kuba Szajbel 26. 21 Stefan Gommans 27. 21 Attila-Gyula Varady 28. 21 Pascal Baumbauer 29. 21 Branislav Mihic 30. 21 Andrei Harnicu 31. 21 Quentin Rieg 32. 19 Ángel Berrón 33. 16 Rainer Bõkov 34. 14 Gina Dietters 35. 12 Jukka Sireni 36. 8 Ben Harris 37. 8 Janno Rossmann 38. 5 Mark Witney 39. 0 Bjorn Hiep 40. 0 Lorenzo Luci 41. 0 Krzysztof Wnuk
Standings 1. 3377 Ben Harris 2. 3240 Jozef Janci 3. 2909 Filip Grudnicki 4. 2873 Bjorn Hiep 5. 2842 Gina Dietters 6. 2784 Kuba Szajbel 7. 2784 Alen Bat 8. 2741 Stefan Gommans 9. 2719 Lorenzo Luci 10. 2672 Janno Rossmann 11. 2659 Jukka Sireni 12. 2545 Attila-Gyula Varady 13. 2499 Adriano Silva 14. 2495 Mark Witney 15. 2470 Marko Radakovic 16. 2430 Harno Lé 17. 2371 Dominik Karda 18. 2346 Krzysztof Wnuk 19. 2329 Rainer Bõkov 20. 2312 Moisés Cunha 21. 2305 Bartek Nowak 22. 2216 Mariusz Szeremeta 23. 2181 Jakab Zoltan 24. 2109 Pascal Baumbauer 25. 2087 Ángel Berrón 26. 2059 Rúben Silva 27. 2036 Mairo Toom 28. 2020 Michael Monteleyola 29. 2019 George Slater 30. 1938 Julio Asencio 31. 1926 Branislav Mihic 32. 1923 Alan Halford 33. 1847 Kris Iankov 34. 1779 Andrei Harnicu 35. 1776 Jeff Pumphrey 36. 1763 Mikko Suhonen 37. 1762 Quentin Rieg 38. 1617 László Szarka 39. 1559 Ivan Todorov 40. 1458 Dawid Kukurowski 41. 1240 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
YOUTH CLASSIFICATION 1. 5 - LOPEZ Miguel Angel 2. 4 - CARAPAZ Richard 3. 3 - OOMEN Sam 4. 2 - CONTI Valerio 5. 1 - MASNADA Fausto
Results 1. 216 Jeff Pumphrey 2. 189 Harno Lé 3. 189 Jakab Zoltan 4. 171 Ángel Berrón 5. 166 Marko Radakovic 6. 149 Pascal Baumbauer 7. 142 Alen Bat 8. 138 Bjorn Hiep 9. 137 Andrei Harnicu 10. 117 Rúben Silva 11. 105 Mikko Suhonen 12. 105 Quentin Rieg 13. 105 László Szarka 14. 105 Ivan Todorov 15. 105 Dániel Vankó 16. 86 Mariusz Szeremeta 17. 84 Ben Harris 18. 84 Gina Dietters 19. 84 Jukka Sireni 20. 84 Krzysztof Wnuk 21. 84 Kris Iankov 22. 80 Kuba Szajbel 23. 63 Alan Halford 24. 60 Lorenzo Luci 25. 60 Janno Rossmann 26. 56 Filip Grudnicki 27. 56 Dominik Karda 28. 52 Jozef Janci 29. 52 Moisés Cunha 30. 48 Rainer Bõkov 31. 20 Adriano Silva 32. 20 Dawid Kukurowski 33. 12 Bartek Nowak 34. 0 Stefan Gommans 35. 0 Attila-Gyula Varady 36. 0 Mark Witney 37. 0 Mairo Toom 38. 0 Michael Monteleyola 39. 0 George Slater 40. 0 Julio Asencio 41. 0 Branislav Mihic Standings 1. 3461 Ben Harris 2. 3292 Jozef Janci 3. 3011 Bjorn Hiep 4. 2965 Filip Grudnicki 5. 2926 Gina Dietters 6. 2926 Alen Bat 7. 2864 Kuba Szajbel 8. 2779 Lorenzo Luci 9. 2743 Jukka Sireni 10. 2741 Stefan Gommans 11. 2732 Janno Rossmann 12. 2636 Marko Radakovic 13. 2619 Harno Lé 14. 2545 Attila-Gyula Varady 15. 2519 Adriano Silva 16. 2495 Mark Witney 17. 2430 Krzysztof Wnuk 18. 2427 Dominik Karda 19. 2377 Rainer Bõkov 20. 2370 Jakab Zoltan 21. 2364 Moisés Cunha 22. 2317 Bartek Nowak 23. 2302 Mariusz Szeremeta 24. 2258 Pascal Baumbauer 25. 2258 Ángel Berrón 26. 2176 Rúben Silva 27. 2036 Mairo Toom 28. 2020 Michael Monteleyola 29. 2019 George Slater 30. 1992 Jeff Pumphrey 31. 1986 Alan Halford 32. 1938 Julio Asencio 33. 1931 Kris Iankov 34. 1926 Branislav Mihic 35. 1916 Andrei Harnicu 36. 1868 Mikko Suhonen 37. 1867 Quentin Rieg 38. 1722 László Szarka 39. 1664 Ivan Todorov 40. 1478 Dawid Kukurowski 41. 1345 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
KOM CLASSIFICATION 1. 10 - FROOME Christopher 2. 7 - CICCONE Giulio 3. 5 - YATES Simon 4. 3 - NIEVE Mikel 5. 3 - CARAPAZ Richard 6. 2 - DUMOULIN Tom 7. 2 - CHAVES Johan Esteban 8. 1 - CONTI Valerio 9. 1 - POZZOVIVO Domenico 10. 1 - MONTAGUTI Matteo
Results 1. 420 Jakab Zoltan 2. 378 Michael Monteleyola 3. 357 Ivan Todorov 4. 354 Ben Harris 5. 336 Lorenzo Luci 6. 315 George Slater 7. 298 Pascal Baumbauer 8. 270 Janno Rossmann 9. 268 Jukka Sireni 10. 264 Rainer Bõkov 11. 249 Kuba Szajbel 12. 233 Marko Radakovic 13. 228 Adriano Silva 14. 226 Rúben Silva 15. 214 Bjorn Hiep 16. 213 Andrei Harnicu 17. 192 Alen Bat 18. 189 Harno Lé 19. 186 Gina Dietters 20. 185 Krzysztof Wnuk 21. 175 Filip Grudnicki 22. 168 Attila-Gyula Varady 23. 165 Jozef Janci 24. 165 Ángel Berrón 25. 154 Dominik Karda 26. 151 Moisés Cunha 27. 150 Jeff Pumphrey 28. 147 Kris Iankov 29. 140 Mariusz Szeremeta 30. 126 Branislav Mihic 31. 112 Stefan Gommans 32. 105 Mairo Toom 33. 105 Dániel Vankó 34. 87 Dawid Kukurowski 35. 63 Alan Halford 36. 63 Quentin Rieg 37. 44 Mark Witney 38. 42 Mikko Suhonen 39. 42 László Szarka 40. 15 Bartek Nowak 41. 0 Julio Asencio
Standings 1. 3815 Ben Harris 2. 3457 Jozef Janci 3. 3225 Bjorn Hiep 4. 3140 Filip Grudnicki 5. 3118 Alen Bat 6. 3115 Lorenzo Luci 7. 3113 Kuba Szajbel 8. 3112 Gina Dietters 9. 3011 Jukka Sireni 10. 3002 Janno Rossmann 11. 2869 Marko Radakovic 12. 2853 Stefan Gommans 13. 2808 Harno Lé 14. 2790 Jakab Zoltan 15. 2747 Adriano Silva 16. 2713 Attila-Gyula Varady 17. 2641 Rainer Bõkov 18. 2615 Krzysztof Wnuk 19. 2581 Dominik Karda 20. 2556 Pascal Baumbauer 21. 2539 Mark Witney 22. 2515 Moisés Cunha 23. 2442 Mariusz Szeremeta 24. 2423 Ángel Berrón 25. 2402 Rúben Silva 26. 2398 Michael Monteleyola 27. 2334 George Slater 28. 2332 Bartek Nowak 29. 2142 Jeff Pumphrey 30. 2141 Mairo Toom 31. 2129 Andrei Harnicu 32. 2078 Kris Iankov 33. 2052 Branislav Mihic 34. 2049 Alan Halford 35. 2021 Ivan Todorov 36. 1938 Julio Asencio 37. 1930 Quentin Rieg 38. 1910 Mikko Suhonen 39. 1764 László Szarka 40. 1565 Dawid Kukurowski 41. 1450 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
POINTS CLASSIFICATION 1. 10 - VIVIANI Elia 2. 7 - BENNETT Sam 3. 5 - BALLERINI Davide 4. 3 - MODOLO Sacha 5. 3 - YATES Simon 6. 2 - FRAPPORTI Marco 7. 2 - VAN POPPEL Danny 8. 1 - BONIFAZIO Niccolo 9. 1 - ZHUPA Eugert 10. 1 - DUMOULIN Tom
Results 1. 423 Bartek Nowak 2. 368 Kuba Szajbel 3. 357 Alan Halford 4. 306 Ben Harris 5. 294 Stefan Gommans 6. 283 Jozef Janci 7. 273 Filip Grudnicki 8. 273 Julio Asencio 9. 249 Adriano Silva 10. 246 Rainer Bõkov 11. 234 Jukka Sireni 12. 210 Jakab Zoltan 13. 189 Attila-Gyula Varady 14. 163 Gina Dietters 15. 145 Alen Bat 16. 126 Mairo Toom 17. 106 Mariusz Szeremeta 18. 90 Kris Iankov 19. 84 Janno Rossmann 20. 84 Jeff Pumphrey 21. 84 Mikko Suhonen 22. 77 Bjorn Hiep 23. 75 Lorenzo Luci 24. 73 Marko Radakovic 25. 63 Krzysztof Wnuk 26. 63 Dominik Karda 27. 63 Moisés Cunha 28. 63 Michael Monteleyola 29. 63 George Slater 30. 61 Ángel Berrón 31. 54 Pascal Baumbauer 32. 45 Harno Lé 33. 42 Mark Witney 34. 42 Rúben Silva 35. 42 László Szarka 36. 36 Dawid Kukurowski 37. 21 Andrei Harnicu 38. 21 Branislav Mihic 39. 21 Quentin Rieg 40. 0 Ivan Todorov 41. 0 Dániel Vankó
Standings 1. 4121 Ben Harris 2. 3740 Jozef Janci 3. 3481 Kuba Szajbel 4. 3413 Filip Grudnicki 5. 3302 Bjorn Hiep 6. 3275 Gina Dietters 7. 3263 Alen Bat 8. 3245 Jukka Sireni 9. 3190 Lorenzo Luci 10. 3147 Stefan Gommans 11. 3086 Janno Rossmann 12. 3000 Jakab Zoltan 13. 2996 Adriano Silva 14. 2942 Marko Radakovic 15. 2902 Attila-Gyula Varady 16. 2887 Rainer Bõkov 17. 2853 Harno Lé 18. 2755 Bartek Nowak 19. 2678 Krzysztof Wnuk 20. 2644 Dominik Karda 21. 2610 Pascal Baumbauer 22. 2581 Mark Witney 23. 2578 Moisés Cunha 24. 2548 Mariusz Szeremeta 25. 2484 Ángel Berrón 26. 2461 Michael Monteleyola 27. 2444 Rúben Silva 28. 2406 Alan Halford 29. 2397 George Slater 30. 2267 Mairo Toom 31. 2226 Jeff Pumphrey 32. 2211 Julio Asencio 33. 2168 Kris Iankov 34. 2150 Andrei Harnicu 35. 2073 Branislav Mihic 36. 2021 Ivan Todorov 37. 1994 Mikko Suhonen 38. 1951 Quentin Rieg 39. 1806 László Szarka 40. 1601 Dawid Kukurowski 41. 1450 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
OVERALL CLASSIFICATION 1. 25 - FROOME Christopher 2. 20 - DUMOULIN Tom 3. 18 - LOPEZ Miguel Angel 4. 16 - CARAPAZ Richard 5. 15 - POZZOVIVO Domenico 6. 14 - BILBAO Pello 7. 13 - KONRAD Patrick 8. 12 - BENNETT George 9. 11 - OOMEN Sam 10. 10 - FORMOLO Davide 11. 7 - GENIEZ Alexandre 12. 7 - POELS Wout 13. 6 - HENAO Sergio Luis 14. 6 - GONÇALVES José 15. 5 - BETANCUR Carlos 16. 3 - DENNIS Rohan 17. 2 - NIEVE Mikel 18. 2 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 19. 1 - WOODS Michael 20. 1 - DUPONT Hubert
Results 1. 1410 Jakab Zoltan 2. 1408 Ben Harris 3. 1388 Marko Radakovic 4. 1329 Mikko Suhonen 5. 1307 Pascal Baumbauer 6. 1307 Jeff Pumphrey 7. 1292 Bjorn Hiep 8. 1281 Quentin Rieg 9. 1263 Krzysztof Wnuk 10. 1200 Moisés Cunha 11. 1199 Andrei Harnicu 12. 1159 Ángel Berrón 13. 1155 Ivan Todorov 14. 1121 Janno Rossmann 15. 1106 Dominik Karda 16. 1056 Lorenzo Luci 17. 1054 Gina Dietters 18. 1029 Attila-Gyula Varady 19. 1021 Kris Iankov 20. 987 Alen Bat 21. 967 Rainer Bõkov 22. 959 Filip Grudnicki 23. 939 Harno Lé 24. 924 George Slater 25. 861 László Szarka 26. 798 Branislav Mihic 27. 796 Jozef Janci 28. 778 Dawid Kukurowski 29. 740 Kuba Szajbel 30. 738 Mariusz Szeremeta 31. 735 Michael Monteleyola 32. 696 Adriano Silva 33. 615 Rúben Silva 34. 606 Jukka Sireni 35. 588 Stefan Gommans 36. 567 Dániel Vankó 37. 468 Mark Witney 38. 273 Alan Halford 39. 252 Bartek Nowak 40. 0 Mairo Toom 41. 0 Julio Asencio Standings 1. 5529 Ben Harris 2. 4594 Bjorn Hiep 3. 4536 Jozef Janci 4. 4410 Jakab Zoltan 5. 4372 Filip Grudnicki 6. 4330 Marko Radakovic 7. 4329 Gina Dietters 8. 4250 Alen Bat 9. 4246 Lorenzo Luci 10. 4221 Kuba Szajbel 11. 4207 Janno Rossmann 12. 3941 Krzysztof Wnuk 13. 3931 Attila-Gyula Varady 14. 3917 Pascal Baumbauer 15. 3854 Rainer Bõkov 16. 3851 Jukka Sireni 17. 3792 Harno Lé 18. 3778 Moisés Cunha 19. 3750 Dominik Karda 20. 3735 Stefan Gommans 21. 3692 Adriano Silva 22. 3643 Ángel Berrón 23. 3533 Jeff Pumphrey 24. 3349 Andrei Harnicu 25. 3323 Mikko Suhonen 26. 3321 George Slater 27. 3286 Mariusz Szeremeta 28. 3232 Quentin Rieg 29. 3196 Michael Monteleyola 30. 3189 Kris Iankov 31. 3176 Ivan Todorov 32. 3059 Rúben Silva 33. 3049 Mark Witney 34. 3007 Bartek Nowak 35. 2871 Branislav Mihic 36. 2679 Alan Halford 37. 2667 László Szarka 38. 2379 Dawid Kukurowski 39. 2267 Mairo Toom 40. 2211 Julio Asencio 41. 2017 Dániel Vankó
|
|
|
Congrats Ben. Thanks, Jukka :)
|
|