Kvalifikation 1 & 2 stillingen (Gruppe: Elite | Sæson: 13 | Løb: 6)

Vælg en anden gruppe:  Sæson:  Løb:
Kvalifikation 1
Plac Managernavn Nat Omgangstid Afstand
Pole  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:18.198s  + 0.000s
2  Heidi Aareskoski   1:18.379s  + 0.181s
3  Leandro Sereno1   1:18.597s  + 0.399s
4  Tomasz Wypych   1:18.674s  + 0.476s
5  Edijs Putniņš   1:18.760s  + 0.562s
6  Gatis Laugalis1   1:18.919s  + 0.721s
7  Jari Aareskoski1   1:18.920s  + 0.722s
8  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:18.935s  + 0.737s
9  Toygun Senler   1:18.995s  + 0.797s
10  Martynas Molneris   1:19.014s  + 0.816s
11  Maarten Verhulst   1:19.481s  + 1.283s
12  Tomas Celiesius   1:19.739s  + 1.541s
13  Jos Roestenberg   1:19.881s  + 1.683s
14  Vladimir Petrov   1:19.904s  + 1.706s
15  Gordon Ashford   1:19.917s  + 1.719s
16  Harri Pakosta   1:19.968s  + 1.770s
17  Rozen Kutew   1:20.092s  + 1.894s
18  Jose Antonio   1:20.106s  + 1.908s
19  Maksim Krasnov   1:20.195s  + 1.997s
20  Jarno Markku   1:20.257s  + 2.059s
21  Valerio Franzè   1:20.258s  + 2.060s
22  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:20.334s  + 2.136s
23  Koen De Heldt   1:20.338s  + 2.140s
24  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:20.359s  + 2.161s
25  Junior Almeida   1:20.419s  + 2.221s
26  Joan Centellas   1:20.475s  + 2.277s
27  Ivan Mishinev   1:20.476s  + 2.278s
28  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:20.665s  + 2.467s
29  Rimantas Sagatas   1:20.902s  + 2.704s
30  Gediminas Slapaitis   1:21.036s  + 2.838s
31  Aleksander Bracko   1:21.184s  + 2.986s
32  Christer Andersson   1:21.277s  + 3.079s
33  Martin Tajcnár   1:21.380s  + 3.182s
34  Ricardo Barbedo   1:21.601s  + 3.403s
35  Toni Metsänkylä   1:21.609s  + 3.411s
36  Sara Taylor   1:21.751s  + 3.553s
37  Linas Čepulis   1:22.857s  + 4.659s
38  Ermin Covic   1:24.606s  + 6.408s
39  Luc Segers   1:25.643s  + 7.445s
40  Nuno Vicente   1:28.157s  + 9.959s
Kvalifikation 2
Plac Managernavn Nat Omgangstid Afstand
Pole  Edijs Putniņš   1:18.970s  + 0.000s
2  Tomasz Wypych   1:19.019s  + 0.049s
3  Leandro Sereno1   1:19.321s  + 0.351s
4  Heidi Aareskoski   1:19.563s  + 0.593s
5  Jari Aareskoski1   1:19.850s  + 0.880s
6  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:19.874s  + 0.904s
7  Toygun Senler   1:19.937s  + 0.967s
8  Maarten Verhulst   1:20.001s  + 1.031s
9  Gatis Laugalis1   1:20.272s  + 1.302s
10  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:20.392s  + 1.422s
11  Martynas Molneris   1:20.438s  + 1.468s
12  Jose Antonio   1:20.469s  + 1.499s
13  Gordon Ashford   1:20.543s  + 1.573s
14  Koen De Heldt   1:20.821s  + 1.851s
15  Joan Centellas   1:20.982s  + 2.012s
16  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:21.020s  + 2.050s
17  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:21.041s  + 2.071s
18  Rozen Kutew   1:21.106s  + 2.136s
19  Harri Pakosta   1:21.207s  + 2.237s
20  Jarno Markku   1:21.310s  + 2.340s
21  Jos Roestenberg   1:21.365s  + 2.395s
22  Vladimir Petrov   1:21.468s  + 2.498s
23  Ivan Mishinev   1:21.492s  + 2.522s
24  Junior Almeida   1:21.632s  + 2.662s
25  Tomas Celiesius   1:21.692s  + 2.722s
26  Gediminas Slapaitis   1:21.730s  + 2.760s
27  Rimantas Sagatas   1:22.024s  + 3.054s
28  Valerio Franzè   1:22.083s  + 3.113s
29  Maksim Krasnov   1:22.193s  + 3.223s
30  Aleksander Bracko   1:22.356s  + 3.386s
31  Sara Taylor   1:22.456s  + 3.486s
32  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:22.564s  + 3.594s
33  Christer Andersson   1:22.690s  + 3.720s
34  Ricardo Barbedo   1:22.773s  + 3.803s
35  Martin Tajcnár   1:22.814s  + 3.844s
36  Toni Metsänkylä   1:23.299s  + 4.329s
37  Linas Čepulis   1:24.074s  + 5.104s
38  Ermin Covic   1:26.924s  + 7.954s
39  Nuno Vicente   1:28.585s  + 9.615s
40  Luc Segers   1:28.735s  + 9.765s