Kvalifikation 1 & 2 stillingen (Gruppe: Elite) « »
Kvalifikation 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plac | Dæk | Managernavn | Nat | Omgangstid | Afstand |
Pole | Jean-marc Boissinot | 1:04.629s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Harsh Sheth | 1:04.670s | + 0.041s | ||
3 | Guilherme Oliveira | 1:04.893s | + 0.264s | ||
4 | Nigel Smith | 1:05.188s | + 0.559s | ||
5 | Peter Both | 1:05.323s | + 0.694s | ||
6 | Maurizio Siracusa | 1:05.602s | + 0.973s | ||
7 | Andres Duffey | 1:05.632s | + 1.003s | ||
8 | Tan S Lake | 1:05.647s | + 1.018s | ||
9 | Tony Cullen | 1:05.856s | + 1.227s | ||
10 | Sam Tipple | 1:06.251s | + 1.622s | ||
11 | Henri Dormann | 1:06.346s | + 1.717s | ||
12 | Andrea Squizzato1 | 1:06.502s | + 1.873s | ||
13 | Corentin Olart | 1:06.985s | + 2.356s | ||
14 | David Panov | 1:07.410s | + 2.781s | ||
15 | Damir Sen | 1:07.413s | + 2.784s | ||
16 | Toto Soave | 1:07.486s | + 2.857s | ||
17 | Joaquín Pérez Cano | 1:07.643s | + 3.014s | ||
Endnu ikke kvalificeret | |||||
- | György Székely | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bert Huylebroeck1 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fabio Corio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Roland Postle10 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Diogo Abdalla | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leandro Sereno7 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lorenzo Di Buono | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dominiek Van West | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Róbert László2 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Yassine Ben Rajeb | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | André de Carvalho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lee Harding | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Atis Praudiņš | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniele Bontempo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Toni Söyrinki | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andreas Ramann | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Diego Milán | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jasper Coosemans1 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Viktor Dyankov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Florin Ceapa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Geir Pukk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gustavo Bellotto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wouter Teuwen3 | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Kvalifikation 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plac | Dæk | Managernavn | Nat | Omgangstid | Afstand |
Pole | Guilherme Oliveira | 1:05.433s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Maurizio Siracusa | 1:05.739s | + 0.306s | ||
3 | Harsh Sheth | 1:05.741s | + 0.308s | ||
4 | Nigel Smith | 1:05.825s | + 0.392s | ||
5 | Peter Both | 1:05.909s | + 0.476s | ||
6 | Andres Duffey | 1:06.056s | + 0.623s | ||
7 | Tan S Lake | 1:06.333s | + 0.900s | ||
8 | Tony Cullen | 1:06.594s | + 1.161s | ||
9 | Henri Dormann | 1:06.714s | + 1.281s | ||
10 | Sam Tipple | 1:07.328s | + 1.895s | ||
11 | Corentin Olart | 1:08.004s | + 2.571s | ||
12 | Damir Sen | 1:08.034s | + 2.601s | ||
13 | Andrea Squizzato1 | 1:08.238s | + 2.805s | ||
14 | Joaquín Pérez Cano | 1:08.921s | + 3.488s | ||
15 | David Panov | 1:08.965s | + 3.532s | ||
16 | Toto Soave | 1:09.027s | + 3.594s | ||
Endnu ikke kvalificeret | |||||
- | György Székely | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bert Huylebroeck1 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fabio Corio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Roland Postle10 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Diogo Abdalla | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leandro Sereno7 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lorenzo Di Buono | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dominiek Van West | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Róbert László2 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Yassine Ben Rajeb | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jean-marc Boissinot | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | André de Carvalho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lee Harding | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Atis Praudiņš | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniele Bontempo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Toni Söyrinki | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andreas Ramann | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Diego Milán | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jasper Coosemans1 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Viktor Dyankov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Florin Ceapa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Geir Pukk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gustavo Bellotto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wouter Teuwen3 | -:--.---s | + -.---s |