Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Master - 2)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
±0 01. Badyear Russian Federation  Mihail Golovanov 6 9 4 1 7 1 1 2 2 6 1 1 1 2 3 37 - 103
±0 02. Michelini France  Jérôme Duluard 14 2 3 3 2 5 2 3 1 34 3 2 8 1 6 2 - 92
±0 03. Badyear Germany  Mark Philips 1 1 1 4 4 2 34 8 4 2 4 3 7 5 9 11 - 79
±0 04. Badyear Brazil  Leandro Sereno7 4 13 40 7 8 9 4 1 5 1 2 9 9 3 1 8 - 62
±0 05. Badyear England  Andrew Massey 12 5 16 10 21 4 3 20 19 3 39 10 14 10 2 19 - 29
±0 06. Badyear Belgium  Joachim Vaes 2 7 6 9 9 16 12 14 8 4 5 22 4 35 32 35 - 28
±0 07. Dunnolop Netherlands  Stefan Gommans 37 3 7 8 18 3 22 5 13 13 7 4 31 11 18 9 - 26
±0 08. Yokomama Serbia  Andrej Rilke 7 4 2 2 25 24 20 26 16 30 22 15 12 25 10 39 - 23
±0 09. Yokomama Finland  Rei Frost 3 12 8 15 11 17 18 4 6 23 27 19 3 16 8 15 - 22
±0 10. Badyear Estonia  Martti Kaasik 5 36 27 33 32 7 14 11 7 12 11 8 5 8 4 17 - 19
±0 11. Yokomama Brazil  Leonardo Franco 22 22 9 27 10 10 10 9 3 19 20 23 2 20 12 10 - 14
±0 12. Dunnolop France  Thierry Le Denmat 34 14 11 11 5 39 5 25 11 18 10 24 20 4 17 23 - 13
+3 13. Badyear Italy  Mirco Baldini 40 6 12 18 38 13 8 21 21 9 9 6 10 7 20 5 - 13
+8 14. Contimental Hungary  András Bozóti 23 32 36 17 6 36 30 31 37 28 19 7 13 29 19 3 - 11
-2 15. Dunnolop Poland  Marek Wasilewski 32 11 5 5 36 6 11 29 9 17 35 14 32 15 21 13 - 11
-2 16. Yokomama England  Ryan Tyrrell 25 20 32 36 1 33 31 38 31 32 26 27 23 21 26 22 - 10
+23 17. Contimental Bulgaria  Kalojan Avramov 38 38 38 24 39 38 40 40 39 39 38 38 39 40 25 1 - 10
-1 18. Yokomama Singapore  Chew Kai Wen 15 15 15 14 20 15 26 7 30 24 16 16 22 6 7 6 - 10
-4 19. Badyear Albania  Samoeni Albanalopolis 10 8 13 13 15 29 15 15 15 26 8 21 6 9 5 16 - 9
-1 20. Contimental Lithuania  Mindaugas Bauža 33 33 37 23 3 27 37 28 20 37 34 34 34 23 22 7 - 8
-3 21. Badyear United States  Andrew Merkel N 8 17 17 38 30 8 23 6 22 7 23 25 11 19 14 12 - 7
-2 22. Badyear Scotland  Calum MacKinnon 11 16 21 19 23 21 7 30 23 11 21 5 24 26 15 21 - 6
-2 23. Dunnolop Serbia  Ivica Paunovic 30 25 14 6 12 18 6 33 18 16 15 13 19 17 27 28 - 6
+7 24. Contimental Slovakia  Ondrej Kočiš N 35 39 34 40 14 37 39 37 12 31 33 31 17 27 30 4 - 5
-2 25. Badyear Estonia  Rauno Tammel 18 34 20 34 27 25 17 10 29 5 13 11 27 38 34 34 - 4
-2 26. Badyear Lithuania  Marius Slavinskas 13 27 22 12 28 14 9 32 14 14 6 39 21 14 23 32 - 3
-2 27. Badyear Turkey  Zahid Özkara 16 19 23 37 16 12 19 12 26 8 12 40 15 12 40 18 - 1
-2 28. Badyear Italy  Salvatore Andretti 9 35 31 32 22 22 25 18 - 40 18 18 16 13 13 36 - 0
-2 29. Avonn Gabon  Séverine Arapoglou 28 10 10 21 29 34 24 19 33 15 29 26 28 32 29 24 - 0
-2 30. Contimental Mexico  Victor Ramirez N 36 28 39 20 40 11 36 39 10 22 24 33 30 18 28 38 - 0
-2 31. Avonn Poland  Marcin Żak 24 18 18 35 37 31 38 34 35 10 30 32 35 30 33 29 - 0
-2 32. Avonn Italy  Sergio Malonni 27 23 24 31 31 19 29 22 32 27 25 17 29 22 11 25 - 0
-1 33. Dunnolop Colombia  Edwin Silva 26 21 25 28 17 26 21 17 25 20 17 12 18 36 31 14 - 0
±0 34. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Raggio 39 40 26 22 13 23 27 24 24 29 31 29 26 28 16 20 - 0
-2 35. Badyear France  Phil Lebras 20 24 28 16 35 28 13 23 34 36 37 37 37 37 39 33 - 0
-1 36. Yokomama England  Peter Willmore N 19 31 29 26 26 20 35 13 28 21 32 28 25 24 38 26 - 0
-1 37. Yokomama England  Alan Bevan 29 37 33 30 19 32 33 27 27 33 14 20 40 34 37 31 - 0
-1 38. Yokomama Argentina  Juan Carlos Caraballo N 31 29 35 29 34 30 32 16 17 25 28 30 38 39 24 40 - 0
-1 39. Yokomama Greece  Andreas Andreou 21 30 19 25 24 40 16 36 38 38 - 35 36 33 36 30 - 0
-1 40. Yokomama France  Mehdi El Fathy 17 26 30 39 33 35 28 35 36 35 36 36 33 31 35 27 - 0