Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Master - 3)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
±0 01. Dunnolop Georgia  Vadim Shapovalov 3 7 1 28 1 1 14 13 1 5 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 114
+1 02. Badyear Italy  Marco Longo 2 9 8 1 6 9 1 1 11 1 3 10 5 12 9 4 2 75
-1 03. Dunnolop Armenia  Toni Kazanjyan 4 2 4 9 2 2 7 6 5 2 4 1 10 7 27 7 39 70
±0 04. Dunnolop France  Cédrick Flament 6 5 13 12 5 5 24 2 4 3 2 21 3 10 7 40 5 54
+1 05. Yokomama Bosnia-Herzegovina  Mato Nikic 1 4 7 8 14 8 8 14 2 6 11 5 6 4 14 10 6 46
-1 06. Yokomama Belgium  Wouter Teuwen 5 3 5 6 13 3 6 24 7 9 13 4 1 8 11 17 10 44
±0 07. Yokomama Australia  Michal Szopinski 10 8 18 21 3 7 2 5 8 10 7 3 14 3 12 11 3 42
±0 08. Yokomama Spain  Alberto Pérez 27 15 10 4 4 4 3 27 10 11 24 16 9 11 5 16 9 25
±0 09. Dunnolop Brazil  Adriano Barbosa 26 22 23 20 10 12 39 9 40 4 5 15 16 13 4 3 14 20
+1 10. Yokomama Belgium  Arnaud de Marneffe 20 28 14 17 19 13 15 21 3 27 9 6 4 9 6 9 7 19
-1 11. Contimental Hungary  Imre Antos 7 36 3 37 37 36 9 36 19 38 36 32 35 1 15 35 30 18
±0 12. Dunnolop Brazil  Artur Terezan 35 23 30 32 30 27 34 29 13 8 25 12 12 38 1 23 36 11
±0 13. Michelini Italy  Davide Lorenzini N 8 1 12 26 38 24 20 16 14 13 14 27 26 30 38 38 34 11
±0 14. Dunnolop Italy  Luca Dal Sacco 32 37 22 19 21 30 21 25 35 15 6 18 30 14 10 2 17 11
±0 15. Yokomama Italy  Benedetto Campobello 16 16 32 7 12 10 4 22 9 23 10 9 11 5 16 19 11 11
±0 16. Yokomama Finland  Ari Rautamies 21 18 20 2 7 25 16 33 26 26 29 31 19 23 28 21 24 10
±0 17. Badyear Romania  Bogdan Hutanu 9 13 16 13 9 39 5 4 16 18 8 13 15 37 19 25 33 10
±0 18. Dunnolop Serbia  Ivan Andjelic 31 30 2 31 31 18 17 8 30 21 22 25 29 28 33 39 37 9
±0 19. Avonn France  Farcy Génel 15 6 9 3 11 17 35 11 32 16 17 34 17 22 21 12 15 9
+8 20. Avonn Russian Federation  Dmitry Knyazev 34 25 37 27 32 37 38 40 39 33 39 38 39 35 13 6 4 8
-1 21. Dunnolop India  Sharma Vivek 38 32 40 40 26 26 30 3 24 12 21 29 18 18 40 8 12 7
-1 22. Contimental Hungary  Brigitta Balázsi 36 35 11 33 39 6 29 37 15 34 38 40 8 6 23 31 31 7
-1 23. Yokomama Bulgaria  Vladimir Marinov 37 34 38 23 34 34 27 34 21 37 20 11 22 16 3 29 22 6
-1 24. Badyear Greece  Bill Vasilonikolos 24 38 36 25 28 32 32 15 33 25 16 39 37 17 8 5 19 5
-1 25. Yokomama Finland  Joel Viitikko 11 21 17 15 16 14 10 23 6 22 15 23 7 15 18 15 18 5
-1 26. Dunnolop Poland  Michał Sułek 13 12 27 14 8 15 26 7 20 7 28 14 24 20 17 18 16 5
-1 27. Badyear Italy  Michael Monaco 17 17 33 5 25 23 13 26 25 30 18 19 23 21 29 24 13 4
-1 28. Yokomama United States  Jason Daughty 12 14 6 18 40 38 12 39 37 39 37 22 13 32 37 27 20 3
±0 29. Badyear France  Frédéric Pierret 28 26 25 30 17 22 18 19 27 14 19 7 25 25 22 13 8 3
±0 30. Yokomama Hungary  Gergely Pesthy 25 20 28 11 18 21 23 20 29 20 - 8 20 19 24 28 32 1
±0 31. Yokomama France  Mael Grosjean 29 27 26 10 20 16 11 18 17 28 27 17 21 26 30 20 25 0
±0 32. Dunnolop Portugal  Marco Lopes 22 24 34 36 29 33 33 10 12 29 30 33 31 24 32 32 27 0
±0 33. Yokomama Poland  Marcin Skrzypiec N Ro 14 10 15 35 27 40 - 28 23 - 33 20 - - 34 30 - 0
±0 34. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Miroslav Minchev N 19 11 19 29 15 28 19 12 18 17 12 26 33 31 26 22 21 0
±0 35. Yokomama Greece  Makis Katsoulas 30 33 31 34 33 11 31 30 31 32 23 28 27 - 20 26 29 0
±0 36. Badyear Wales  Mark Iverson 18 19 29 16 22 19 25 17 22 19 26 24 28 27 25 14 23 0
±0 37. Yokomama Croatia  Damir Martinjak 23 31 24 22 24 20 28 32 28 31 31 30 32 33 36 37 35 0
±0 38. Yokomama England  Shaun Thornton 39 29 21 39 35 29 36 31 34 36 32 35 34 29 35 33 28 0
±0 39. Avonn Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon 33 39 35 24 23 31 22 35 38 24 35 37 38 36 39 36 38 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Brazil  Charles Kurz 40 40 39 38 36 35 37 38 36 35 34 36 36 34 31 34 26 0