Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Master - 5)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Retained 01. Belgium  Dominiek Van West - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Ukendt dæk-leverandør England  Chris Adnams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Italy  Martino Colombo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Italy  Gino Zernani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Poland  Ewelina Popis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Mexico  Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Denmark  Jens Frostrup - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Hungary  Krisztián Veinperl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Brazil  Pedro Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Portugal  Ricky Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. England  Geoff Atkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 12. Hungary  Róbert László2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Turkey  Turan Metin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Scotland  Christoph Schöning - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Poland  Konrad Świderski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Turkey  Abdullah Kasapoglu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Poland  Rafal Celejewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Hungary  Alon Malul - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Lithuania  Evaldas Ruseckas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. England  John Ibbotson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. England  Tim Villars - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Germany  Timo Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Indonesia  Bachtiar Mahardhika - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Bulgaria  Lychezar Stoyanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Estonia  Andreas Ramann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Italy  Andrea Cussigh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. France  Dominique Jean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Poland  Mariusz Malczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Brazil  Darthson Bonassoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Serbia  Predrag Marmut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Brazil  Matheus Senna Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Russian Federation  Roman Maksimenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Netherlands  Mikael Brostrom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. France  Jean-françois Charbinat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Ukendt dæk-leverandør Poland  Arkadiusz Nicewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Portugal  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Russian Federation  Denis Titov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. France  Jérôme Duluard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0