Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Pro - 11)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Promoted 01. Lithuania  Povilas Zukas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Canada  Ajinkya Gokhale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Hungary  Krisztián Zarnescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Portugal  Carlos Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Sweden  Patrik Danielsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Slovakia  Martin Tajcnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. France  Laurent Qazar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Russian Federation  Mike Osintsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Brazil  Juliano Matzenbacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Italy  Giannese Cristian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Hungary  Barna Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Australia  David Stowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Pipirelli Argentina  Miguel Caetano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama Italy  Vito Ruggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. France  Romuald Joanny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Canada  Jean Chapados - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Italy  Giorgio Aspesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. England  Michael Delaney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Madagascar  Jean-Philippe Teilliet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Australia  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Bolivia  Juan Sanchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Avonn Italy  Morris Donati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Turkey  Ali Aydın - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Hungary  Gergely Gajáry - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama Netherlands  Pepijn Kole - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Brazil  Josiel Moraes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Russian Federation  Bob Liegi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Contimental Croatia  Zlatko Vlasta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Poland  Lukasz Szymanski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Poland  Konrad Lasak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Italy  Jimmy Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Brazil  Olivier Baptista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Argentina  Juan Carlos Mendez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Dunnolop Greece  Andreas Andreou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Brazil  Valter Polsaque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn Brazil  Marta Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Finland  Sebastian Stenius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Contimental France  Marc Estruch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Argentina  Sabrina Trilnik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Belgium  Thomas Marx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0