Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Pro - 19)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
±0 01. Dunnolop Romania  Bogdan Hutanu 4 6 7 1 2 9 2 1 3 2 12 1 5 1 5 20 32 88
±0 02. Badyear Brazil  Alvaro Dantas Aron 14 5 18 5 1 2 7 3 1 19 1 15 7 2 1 4 19 79
±0 03. Avonn England  John Ibbotson 6 8 6 7 11 8 8 4 2 1 5 3 2 6 3 2 1 79
±0 04. Badyear Bulgaria  Daniel Iliev 5 2 4 8 4 1 1 2 4 5 9 8 28 12 7 11 18 63
±0 05. Dunnolop Greece  Dimitris Orfanos 9 15 3 4 23 14 20 15 9 7 3 7 1 4 4 5 13 45
±0 06. Avonn Russian Federation  Eduard Gindullin 32 20 35 38 32 7 5 6 11 4 8 5 3 10 38 1 6 38
±0 07. Avonn Poland  Marcin Czok N 2 1 10 10 3 3 27 11 19 17 29 27 - 34 34 33 - 30
±0 08. Yokomama Hungary  József Gyuricza 16 18 16 2 5 6 13 12 24 32 4 9 8 3 11 14 16 27
+1 09. Badyear Turkey  Ali İhsan Umutlu 7 4 1 9 8 33 33 5 7 8 19 25 21 29 29 - 8 26
-1 10. Avonn Poland  Marcin Milczarek 3 3 2 3 10 16 10 31 30 34 33 29 30 32 32 32 31 26
±0 11. Dunnolop France  Collin Clément N 1 9 9 6 26 27 23 9 8 12 2 22 14 19 12 15 26 22
+2 12. Dunnolop Hungary  Pál Baracsi 12 11 5 22 16 25 19 26 21 20 18 20 15 22 2 6 3 21
-1 13. Yokomama Belgium  Frederik Broux 33 19 33 15 14 4 4 7 26 22 14 14 4 5 22 26 29 21
-1 14. Dunnolop Germany  Alexander Hoppe 10 12 14 32 17 10 12 10 12 3 7 4 6 7 9 7 28 20
±0 15. Yokomama Argentina  Pablo Gustavo 22 7 32 11 7 5 3 14 27 25 23 12 26 11 20 19 20 14
±0 16. Dunnolop Serbia  Djordje Arulic 38 37 27 19 24 22 6 18 16 15 11 13 12 18 13 3 15 9
+11 17. Badyear Germany  Andreas Weilemann 21 10 30 23 9 - 14 39 10 24 24 26 16 13 15 13 2 8
-1 18. Yokomama Denmark  Steffen Holm 35 32 26 20 33 30 30 34 22 33 31 2 22 25 27 16 14 8
-1 19. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Victor Brezhnev 23 35 20 17 31 23 31 22 38 11 6 10 25 33 6 8 21 7
+7 20. Yokomama Poland  Marcin Calmen 27 13 19 14 25 26 11 20 31 29 10 23 9 17 23 10 4 5
-2 21. Dunnolop Belgium  Davy Van Den Abbeele 15 25 13 21 38 35 38 38 5 10 35 36 31 37 35 34 24 4
+12 22. Avonn Spain  Oriol Pardo 36 24 36 37 29 18 21 19 23 26 13 28 18 30 21 21 5 4
-3 23. Avonn Greece  Níkos Mpalkámos 17 14 17 29 6 13 9 27 14 31 22 33 11 21 25 27 10 3
-3 24. Yokomama Portugal  Julio Pereira 29 30 23 13 28 31 35 37 18 23 15 6 29 16 10 18 25 3
-3 25. Dunnolop England  Joe Manifold 24 34 22 16 12 19 17 13 6 27 34 11 34 15 33 30 27 3
-3 26. Avonn Bulgaria  Petar Chuchukov 11 39 39 39 34 24 22 28 34 6 30 24 17 28 14 28 30 3
+5 27. Yokomama Argentina  Joaquin Cardinali 28 26 28 27 35 11 16 35 32 35 26 32 27 14 28 25 7 2
-4 28. Avonn Italy  Francesca Pontini 34 31 34 34 30 15 39 8 13 9 25 30 13 20 8 9 17 2
-4 29. Dunnolop Ecuador  Sebastian Cuero N 8 17 8 28 22 20 26 17 - 16 27 - - - - - - 2
-4 30. Dunnolop Lithuania  Laurynas Jurgelionis N 25 27 21 33 20 21 25 21 17 18 32 16 - 8 17 12 - 1
-2 31. Yokomama Canada  Kevin Fortin 26 21 31 31 18 17 18 30 36 21 20 19 24 9 19 17 9 0
-2 32. Yokomama Argentina  Dario Kajt 39 22 37 26 13 12 15 29 25 36 16 18 10 23 24 22 12 0
-2 33. Yokomama Bulgaria  Ivanin Ivanov 13 38 11 12 15 34 36 36 37 39 39 38 35 36 37 36 33 0
+2 34. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Ilya Ŝerbakov N 20 28 15 24 21 38 37 16 15 14 17 17 23 26 16 - 11 0
-2 35. Yokomama Gabon  Séverine Arapoglou 19 23 12 18 19 37 24 23 29 30 21 21 19 27 26 23 - 0
-1 36. Avonn Spain  Daniel Primo N 30 33 29 35 36 36 32 25 28 13 36 34 - - 31 31 - 0
±0 37. Avonn Argentina  Hernan Oscar Diaz 18 16 24 25 - 29 34 32 20 28 28 31 32 31 30 24 22 0
±0 38. Dunnolop Poland  Jasiek Kornet 31 29 25 30 27 28 28 24 35 37 38 37 20 24 18 29 23 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Italy  Luigi Castiglione 37 36 38 36 37 32 29 33 33 38 37 35 33 35 36 35 34 0
±0 40. Chile  Federico Godoy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0