Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Pro - 19)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Promoted 01. United States  Shannon Peters - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. France  Alex Ferrer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Argentina  Gustavo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Poland  Marek Marchewka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Belgium  Arnaud de Marneffe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Russian Federation  Alexey Laktionov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Poland  Paweł Piętka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Hungary  Zoltan Kormos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Italy  Marco Parinetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. England  Peter Thompson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Czech Republic  Čeněk Urvalfiltr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Spain  Jaime Rufas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Hungary  Attila Kvanta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Croatia  Marin Ružić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Brazil  Márcio Portuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Marco Triulzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Hungary  Gabor Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Croatia  Ivan Stiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Spain  Jose Luis Macho Pita - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Portugal  Paulo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Greece  George Togas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. France  Quentin Levasseur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Brazil  Gersen Moreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Russian Federation  Alexei Zaitsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Russian Federation  Aleksey Semenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Hungary  Zoltán Szabó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Spain  David de la Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. France  Jean-françois Charbinat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama Mexico  Miguel Galindo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Russian Federation  Bob Liegi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Belarus  Sergei Mitrahovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. England  Jamie Robinson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Argentina  Pablo Lavalle - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Italy  Marco Lauria - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. India  Ashwin Mijar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop Portugal  Edgar Pinho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Croatia  Damir Martinjak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. India  Mandar Kale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Avonn Belgium  Luc Segers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Serbia  Vladimir Jelicic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0