Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Pro - 21)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Promoted 01.  Joachim Rang - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Damian Mikuszewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Julio Asencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Berbecaru Toma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05.  Krisztián Veinperl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Rodrigo Martins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Zsolt Havas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08.  Pedro Bezerra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Nenad Volarevic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10.  Szabó Márk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama  Zeljko Filipovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Dunnolop  Sascha Geisler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  Henrique Hughes Paunero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Daniel Douglas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15.  Manuel Muench - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16.  Csaba Jánossy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Samuli Seppänen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18.  Marco Calesse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama  Daniel Ossmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20.  Gergő Kárteszi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama  Jose Heiderscheid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Contimental  Luis Alberto Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama  Andrew Merkel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama  Martynas Bražėnas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama  Francesco Cairola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Guido Simonetta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama  Igor Kovalchuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli  Marco Conti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Mariusz Budek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Zdravko Subakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31.  Kiss Gabor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Peter Peyper - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Fred Vautrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Daniel Mason - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama  Pat Madigan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop  Manfred Madson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37.  Roberto Schumacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Yokomama  Oleg Pokhilko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39.  Marco Parinetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama  Dominik Karda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0