Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Pro - 4)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Promoted 01. Yokomama Brazil  Sidney Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Poland  Adam Makurat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Yokomama Italy  Michele Balboni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Badyear Italy  Nino Bonazza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Portugal  Richard Sawkins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Yokomama England  Max Watson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Dunnolop France  Sam Le Meur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Contimental England  Jeff Naylor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Germany  Mario Tietz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Dunnolop Portugal  Prica Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop Italy  Bruno Cestino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Badyear Italy  Carlo Marchetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Avonn India  Sagar Subhedar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Dunnolop Romania  Iulian Marin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Contimental Lithuania  Tomas Veščiūnas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama Portugal  Pedro Aleixo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. United States  Fernando Burraka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Dunnolop Portugal  Hugo Reis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Italy  Marco Parinetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Brazil  Claudio Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Badyear Netherlands  Bart Kieviet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Venezuela  Alfredo Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama Denmark  Claus Bebe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Italy  Mario Chiesa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Argentina  Jorge Gallo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Badyear Brazil  Guilherme Zahn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Canada  Patrick Gonzales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Fondelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Poland  Monika Stasiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Brazil  Paulo Fantin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Poland  Jakub Stanek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama England  Conor Ayckbourn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Portugal  David Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Dunnolop Spain  Jose Izquierdo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Yokomama Hungary  Erik Gaitz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Badyear Estonia  Rando Muru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Avonn Poland  Mikołaj Dudek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Brazil  Michell Coredeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Avonn Belgium  Henri Dormann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Wales  Stuart Aspey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0