Samlet stilling (Gruppe: Rookie - 22)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

Vis løbsresultater:              
  # Dæk Nat Managernavn 1234567891011121314151617Point
Relegated 01. Pipirelli Singapore  Choon Siong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Hungary  Németh Gergely - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli England  Thomas Potter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli France  Thierry Thoreau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 05. Pipirelli Venezuela  Ruben Esis Carrasquel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Spain  Luis Alberto Asensio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli England  Martin Durham - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Estonia  Martin Rennit - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Poland  Marcin Czarkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 10. Pipirelli Greece  Akis Kavalagios - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Brazil  Vailton Matos Da Cruz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Brazil  Eduardo Pedrosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Spain  Josevi Orenes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Argentina  Gabriel Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Portugal  Ricardo Nuno Jorge Pedro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 16. Pipirelli Brazil  Miguel Dourado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Germany  Rainer Guta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Brazil  Carolina Matos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli England  Andrew Gammage - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli England  Jake Wilson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Switzerland  Matthieu Junod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Poland  Piotr Wawrzyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli England  Leon Brown - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Argentina  Luis Calvimonte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Italy  Simone Carannante - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Slovakia  Ma Tej - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli United States  Dylan Tran - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Jirka Švehla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Poland  Tomasz Suchy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Pipirelli Hungary  Imre Böcskei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Italy  Daniele Mezzabotta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Pipirelli Brazil  Matheus Reis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Pipirelli Slovakia  Ludovit Rigo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Brazil  Guilherme Augusto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0