Statistik
Alle tiders bedste løbsomgange på Indianapolis (USA)
# | Nat | Managernavn (Gruppe) | Omgangstid | Afstand | Sæson #, Løb # | Gruppe | Dato | |
1. | Pieterjan Staessen (A61) | 1:10.332s | + 0.000s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
2. | Jan Velske3 (Ret) | 1:10.598s | + 0.266s | Sæson 72, Løb 12 | Elite | Okt 8, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
3. | Bruno Caseiro1 (M4) | 1:10.781s | + 0.449s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
4. | Branislav Mihić (M5) | 1:10.925s | + 0.593s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
5. | Yug Desai3 (Ret) | 1:10.999s | + 0.667s | Sæson 77, Løb 11 | Elite | Aug 21, 2020 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
6. | Andreas Ramann (E) | 1:11.100s | + 0.768s | Sæson 77, Løb 11 | Elite | Aug 21, 2020 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
7. | Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) | 1:11.121s | + 0.789s | Sæson 56, Løb 11 | Elite | Dec 23, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
8. | Alpo Kaakinen1 (Ret) | 1:11.167s | + 0.835s | Sæson 69, Løb 8 | Elite | Mar 19, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
9. | Ignacio Belatti (M2) | 1:11.168s | + 0.836s | Sæson 83, Løb 3 | Elite | Aug 6, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
10. | Miel Soeterbroek (M4) | 1:11.274s | + 0.942s | Sæson 83, Løb 3 | Elite | Aug 6, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
11. | Lee Harding (E) | 1:11.333s | + 1.001s | Sæson 83, Løb 3 | Elite | Aug 6, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
12. | Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) | 1:11.471s | + 1.139s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
13. | Paweł Zaburski (M3) | 1:11.491s | + 1.159s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
14. | Martin Cook (P6) | 1:11.521s | + 1.189s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
15. | Brad Marshall1 (A29) | 1:11.552s | + 1.220s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
16. | Mikko Suhonen (M4) | 1:11.569s | + 1.237s | Sæson 69, Løb 8 | Elite | Mar 19, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
17. | Toni Söyrinki (E) | 1:11.571s | + 1.239s | Sæson 72, Løb 12 | Master - 1 | Okt 8, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
18. | Radek Sus (Ret) | 1:11.575s | + 1.243s | Sæson 69, Løb 8 | Elite | Mar 19, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
19. | Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) | 1:11.608s | + 1.276s | Sæson 56, Løb 11 | Elite | Dec 23, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
20. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:11.624s | + 1.292s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
21. | Kristijan Mihovic (M5) | 1:11.630s | + 1.298s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
22. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:11.639s | + 1.307s | Sæson 83, Løb 3 | Elite | Aug 6, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
23. | Jay De Snoo (P7) | 1:11.678s | + 1.346s | Sæson 83, Løb 3 | Elite | Aug 6, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
24. | Guy Smets (Ret) | 1:11.733s | + 1.401s | Sæson 56, Løb 11 | Elite | Dec 23, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
25. | Maxim Egorov (Ret) | 1:11.741s | + 1.409s | Sæson 77, Løb 11 | Elite | Aug 21, 2020 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
26. | Nevzat Kasapoglu (A14) | 1:11.754s | + 1.422s | Sæson 72, Løb 12 | Elite | Okt 8, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
27. | Tomek Kiełpiński (Ret) | 1:11.783s | + 1.451s | Sæson 69, Løb 8 | Elite | Mar 19, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
28. | Nastia Mikulenak (Ret) | 1:11.802s | + 1.470s | Sæson 69, Løb 8 | Elite | Mar 19, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
29. | Marcin Żak (Ret) | 1:11.897s | + 1.565s | Sæson 56, Løb 11 | Elite | Dec 23, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
30. | Mihail Morozov (A30) | 1:11.904s | + 1.572s | Sæson 69, Løb 8 | Elite | Mar 19, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
31. | Justinas Smyšliajevas4 (Ret) | 1:11.916s | + 1.584s | Sæson 56, Løb 11 | Elite | Dec 23, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
32. | Jean-marc Boissinot (E) | 1:11.918s | + 1.586s | Sæson 97, Løb 10 | Elite | Feb 6, 2024 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
33. | Joscha Büllesbach (M2) | 1:11.937s | + 1.605s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
34. | Alan Horsley (M1) | 1:11.958s | + 1.626s | Sæson 72, Løb 12 | Elite | Okt 8, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
35. | Twig Fahaji (R107) | 1:11.960s | + 1.628s | Sæson 83, Løb 3 | Elite | Aug 6, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
36. | Vladimir Jelicic (P19) | 1:11.963s | + 1.631s | Sæson 56, Løb 11 | Elite | Dec 23, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
37. | George Slater4 (Ret) | 1:11.987s | + 1.655s | Sæson 83, Løb 3 | Elite | Aug 6, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
38. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:11.999s | + 1.667s | Sæson 97, Løb 10 | Elite | Feb 6, 2024 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
39. | Ania Piekarska (P11) | 1:12.029s | + 1.697s | Sæson 83, Løb 3 | Elite | Aug 6, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
40. | Veres Tamás (A75) | 1:12.040s | + 1.708s | Sæson 83, Løb 3 | Elite | Aug 6, 2021 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
41. | Łukasz Dudek1 (Ret) | 1:12.064s | + 1.732s | Sæson 69, Løb 8 | Elite | Mar 19, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
42. | Alix Martin (Ret) | 1:12.091s | + 1.759s | Sæson 72, Løb 12 | Master - 2 | Okt 8, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
43. | Andrea Squizzato1 (E) | 1:12.102s | + 1.770s | Sæson 89, Løb 10 | Elite | Sep 20, 2022 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
44. | José Abi Jaudi (M4) | 1:12.112s | + 1.780s | Sæson 56, Løb 11 | Elite | Dec 23, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
45. | Radek Czech2 (A64) | 1:12.129s | + 1.797s | Sæson 69, Løb 8 | Elite | Mar 19, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
46. | Ivan Lukovkin (Ret) | 1:12.145s | + 1.813s | Sæson 69, Løb 8 | Master - 4 | Mar 19, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
47. | Kiril Stoianov (Ret) | 1:12.148s | + 1.816s | Sæson 52, Løb 17 | Elite | maj 6, 2016 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
48. | George Togas (P19) | 1:12.172s | + 1.840s | Sæson 69, Løb 8 | Master - 3 | Mar 19, 2019 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
49. | Vsevolod Demydov2 (P11) | 1:12.176s | + 1.844s | Sæson 42, Løb 3 | Elite | Jun 13, 2014 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |
|
50. | Tan S Lake (E) | 1:12.202s | + 1.870s | Sæson 77, Løb 11 | Elite | Aug 21, 2020 |
Kvalifikations-resultater Løbsgengivelse |