Teams (Gruppe: Pro - 18)

Vælg en anden gruppe:

  # Dæk Nat Managernavn Team logo Team navn Plads Joined Point
Promoted 01. Singapore  Samuel Kou Jordan Racing #2 Sæson 73, Løb 14 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Hungary  Péter Veszprémi CARtoon Heroes #7 Sæson 73, Løb 1 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Italy  Boris Schizzarotto Le Ruote Bollenti Team Italia #3 Sæson 55, Løb 1 0
Retained 04. Avonn Indonesia  Deni Saja INDOPRIX #1 Sæson 64, Løb 11 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Serbia  David Vidović Lightning Turtles #5 Sæson 78, Løb 1 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama England  Dan Currie Redwood Racing GP #8 Sæson 78, Løb 5 0
Promoted 07. Poland  Maja Soren Whiskey & Cigars - Old School #10 Sæson 77, Løb 1 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Adriano Barbosa Crazy Train Motorsport #9 Sæson 80, Løb 1 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Netherlands  Peter Both Victorious Secret #2 Sæson 60, Løb 3 0
Retained 10. Italy  Gabriele Tumminello IMR FARM IlMaialinoRampante #3 Sæson 70, Løb 1 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Spain  Alex Cos ManKeadores #2 Sæson 77, Løb 1 0
Promoted 12. Badyear Lithuania  Donatas Rutkauskas Beer Brothers LT #1 Sæson 80, Løb 16 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska Slovak National Team #5 Sæson 73, Løb 1 0
Retained 14. Avonn Estonia  Geir Pukk Cuccioli Malati #10 Sæson 82, Løb 1 0
Promoted 15. Brazil  Lucas Santiago Skidmark Racing #9 Sæson 77, Løb 1 0
Promoted 16. Badyear Brazil  Tadeu Bolzan Amazonas Brasil Racing II #2 Sæson 68, Løb 1 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Brazil  Jairo Teixeira Alfa Racing Brasil #9 Sæson 77, Løb 2 0
Promoted 18. Dunnolop Portugal  Gabriel Miranda FAMEL Racing Team #6 Sæson 45, Løb 4 0
Retained 19. France  Fred Vautrin Gornidi Alpine - FRA 11 #3 Mellem S60 og S61 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Germany  Torsten Wilke Phoenix Light Racing #4 Sæson 53, Løb 4 0
Retained 21. Slovakia  Filip Jadroň No team - - 0
Promoted 22. Contimental Germany  Michael Zenger GPRO F1 Germany #1 Sæson 46, Løb 1 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Serbia  Slobodan Bulic O.Z.I.R.I.S. Racing Team #9 Mellem S75 og S76 0
Retained 24. Dunnolop Hungary  József Magyari Withlock Racing Team #8 Sæson 74, Løb 6 0
Relegated 25. Avonn Serbia  Dejan Svajner Digital F1 Team #10 Sæson 26, Løb 1 0
Retained 26. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov STR Sauber Team Racing #2 Sæson 40, Løb 10 0
Retained 27. Avonn Italy  Marco Pomes Cavallino Fiammante #5 Sæson 78, Løb 1 0
Retained 28. Avonn Hungary  Tihamér Pál Hungarian Eagles F1 Team #7 Sæson 60, Løb 6 0
Retained 29. Avonn Italy  Mariano Seeber Nitrous F3 Racing #6 Sæson 81, Løb 1 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov McLaren-Honda BULGARIA #6 Sæson 47, Løb 2 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Talaisys Guepardos #2 Sæson 66, Løb 3 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama France  Didier Charlot 2cv French Team - FRA 08 #7 Sæson 42, Løb 11 0
Relegated 33. Portugal  Alexandre Resende No team - - 0
Retained 34. Ukraine  Andriy Dyadkovich Black Supernova #5 Sæson 50, Løb 1 0
Relegated 35. Yokomama Belarus  Yura Murashko Black Supernova #7 Sæson 69, Løb 9 0
Retained 36. Italy  Francesco Raggio IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #1 Sæson 69, Løb 1 0
Retained 37. Lithuania  Jonas Karalius Lithuanian Apples Team #8 Sæson 79, Løb 7 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Romania  Andrei Vădineanu Red Bull Racing Romania #5 Sæson 72, Løb 7 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Spain  Gorka Bollo Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #8 Sæson 82, Løb 4 0
Relegated 40. Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev ThE InViSiBLe ReBiRTH #7 Sæson 81, Løb 1 0