Kvali 1 & 2 järjestus (Grupp: Elite | Hooaeg: 35 | Sõit: 1)

Vali teine grupp:  Hooaeg:  Sõit:
Kvali 1
Koht Rehvid Mängija nimi Riik Ringiaeg Vahe
Parim Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas1   1:08.611s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Bronek Obarewicz   1:08.985s  + 0.374s
3 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:09.343s  + 0.732s
4 Badyear  Gary Mullins   1:09.355s  + 0.744s
5 Badyear  Alex Tkachenko   1:09.480s  + 0.869s
6 Badyear  Jan Pavlicek   1:09.565s  + 0.954s
7 Badyear  Marek Marchewka   1:09.612s  + 1.001s
8 Badyear  Toygun Senler4   1:09.698s  + 1.087s
9 Dunnolop  Oleg Yakovlev   1:09.753s  + 1.142s
10 Badyear  Ilya Medvedev   1:09.793s  + 1.182s
11 Badyear  João Monteiro   1:09.798s  + 1.187s
12 Badyear  Martynas Atkočius   1:09.844s  + 1.233s
13 Dunnolop  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:09.855s  + 1.244s
14 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:09.891s  + 1.280s
15 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:09.909s  + 1.298s
16 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:09.950s  + 1.339s
17 Dunnolop  Lukas Jonaitis   1:10.004s  + 1.393s
18 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:10.007s  + 1.396s
19 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:10.019s  + 1.408s
20 Dunnolop  Mikko Heikkinen   1:10.031s  + 1.420s
21 Badyear  Sion Francis   1:10.094s  + 1.483s
22 Dunnolop  Andrej Borsuk   1:10.098s  + 1.487s
23 Badyear  Geoff Atkin   1:10.105s  + 1.494s
24 Dunnolop  Andrei Kolesnikovich   1:10.113s  + 1.502s
25 Dunnolop  Michael Novikov   1:10.134s  + 1.523s
26 Badyear  Paweł Parszuto   1:10.157s  + 1.546s
27 Badyear  Leandro Sereno5   1:10.262s  + 1.651s
28 Badyear  Theo Panag   1:10.514s  + 1.903s
29 Badyear  Tim Sewell   1:10.520s  + 1.909s
30 Badyear  Nico Zou   1:10.637s  + 2.026s
31 Dunnolop  Vladislav Erokhin   1:10.654s  + 2.043s
32 Dunnolop  Roman Maksimenkov   1:10.999s  + 2.388s
33 Dunnolop  Vladimir Danilin   1:11.213s  + 2.602s
34 Pipirelli  Sergey Lyogky   1:11.258s  + 2.647s
35 Pipirelli  Davi Freitas   1:12.202s  + 3.591s
36 Pipirelli  Martin Rosina   1:12.376s  + 3.765s
37 Pipirelli  Radomir Czech   1:12.576s  + 3.965s
38 Pipirelli  Rinalds Rūja   1:12.597s  + 3.986s
39 Pipirelli  Aleksej Sutkin   1:13.917s  + 5.306s
40 Pipirelli  José Abi Jaudi   1:19.455s  + 10.844s
Kvali 2
Koht Rehvid Mängija nimi Riik Ringiaeg Vahe
Parim Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas1   1:09.325s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  Sion Francis   1:09.954s  + 0.629s
3 Badyear  Ilya Medvedev   1:10.036s  + 0.711s
4 Badyear  João Monteiro   1:10.105s  + 0.780s
5 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:10.122s  + 0.797s
6 Badyear  Jan Pavlicek   1:10.128s  + 0.803s
7 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:10.263s  + 0.938s
8 Badyear  Leandro Sereno5   1:10.282s  + 0.957s
9 Badyear  Alex Tkachenko   1:10.316s  + 0.991s
10 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:10.330s  + 1.005s
11 Dunnolop  Michael Novikov   1:10.468s  + 1.143s
12 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:10.506s  + 1.181s
13 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:10.550s  + 1.225s
14 Michelini  Bronek Obarewicz   1:10.596s  + 1.271s
15 Dunnolop  Oleg Yakovlev   1:10.938s  + 1.613s
16 Badyear  Paweł Parszuto   1:10.968s  + 1.643s
17 Dunnolop  Roman Maksimenkov   1:11.034s  + 1.709s
18 Badyear  Marek Marchewka   1:11.055s  + 1.730s
19 Badyear  Gary Mullins   1:11.075s  + 1.750s
20 Badyear  Toygun Senler4   1:11.238s  + 1.913s
21 Dunnolop  Mikko Heikkinen   1:11.247s  + 1.922s
22 Badyear  Martynas Atkočius   1:11.367s  + 2.042s
23 Dunnolop  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:11.377s  + 2.052s
24 Dunnolop  Andrei Kolesnikovich   1:11.400s  + 2.075s
25 Dunnolop  Lukas Jonaitis   1:11.407s  + 2.082s
26 Dunnolop  Andrej Borsuk   1:11.465s  + 2.140s
27 Badyear  Nico Zou   1:11.507s  + 2.182s
28 Badyear  Tim Sewell   1:11.554s  + 2.229s
29 Badyear  Theo Panag   1:11.566s  + 2.241s
30 Badyear  Geoff Atkin   1:11.579s  + 2.254s
31 Dunnolop  Vladislav Erokhin   1:11.839s  + 2.514s
32 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:11.871s  + 2.546s
33 Pipirelli  Sergey Lyogky   1:11.989s  + 2.664s
34 Dunnolop  Vladimir Danilin   1:12.236s  + 2.911s
35 Pipirelli  Martin Rosina   1:12.513s  + 3.188s
36 Pipirelli  Radomir Czech   1:13.477s  + 4.152s
37 Pipirelli  Davi Freitas   1:13.578s  + 4.253s
38 Pipirelli  Rinalds Rūja   1:13.659s  + 4.334s
39 Pipirelli  Aleksej Sutkin   1:15.012s  + 5.687s
40 Pipirelli  José Abi Jaudi   1:20.570s  + 11.245s