Kvali 1 & 2 järjestus (Grupp: Elite | Hooaeg: 47 | Sõit: 17)

Vali teine grupp:  Hooaeg:  Sõit:
Kvali 1
Koht Rehvid Mängija nimi Riik Ringiaeg Vahe
Parim Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:08.498s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Roland Postle3   1:08.513s  + 0.015s
3 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:08.571s  + 0.073s
4 Michelini  Leandro Sereno6   1:08.577s  + 0.079s
5 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:08.933s  + 0.435s
6 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:09.209s  + 0.711s
7 Michelini  Apostolis Goutzos   1:09.450s  + 0.952s
8 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:09.520s  + 1.022s
9 Hancock  Sujay Warrier   1:09.624s  + 1.126s
10 Hancock  Kiran Patel   1:09.628s  + 1.130s
11 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:09.918s  + 1.420s
12 Hancock  Stefan Wenke   1:10.025s  + 1.527s
13 Contimental  Junior Almeida   1:10.063s  + 1.565s
14 Michelini  Mario Lorenz   1:10.113s  + 1.615s
15 Dunnolop  Alexey Manukalov   1:10.280s  + 1.782s
16 Badyear  Mihail Morozov   1:10.347s  + 1.849s
17 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:10.354s  + 1.856s
18 Michelini  Ilya Vilkov   1:10.467s  + 1.969s
19 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:10.486s  + 1.988s
20 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:10.489s  + 1.991s
21 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:10.685s  + 2.187s
22 Hancock  Daniel Comalada   1:10.750s  + 2.252s
23 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:10.802s  + 2.304s
24 Contimental  Vladimir Danilin   1:10.811s  + 2.313s
25 Badyear  Philipp Oiseau   1:10.838s  + 2.340s
26 Dunnolop  Jarek Rychlicki   1:10.877s  + 2.379s
27 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:10.992s  + 2.494s
28 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:11.043s  + 2.545s
29 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:11.348s  + 2.850s
30 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:11.492s  + 2.994s
31 Contimental  Serguei Baranovski   1:11.514s  + 3.016s
32 Contimental  Alexander Kunze   1:11.530s  + 3.032s
33 Contimental  Devashis Tamhane   1:11.744s  + 3.246s
34 Dunnolop  Florencia Caro   1:11.780s  + 3.282s
35 Pipirelli  Choves Correa   1:11.939s  + 3.441s
36 Pipirelli  Gediminas Sarocka   1:11.947s  + 3.449s
37 Pipirelli  Toni Söyrinki   1:12.071s  + 3.573s
38 Pipirelli  Theo Panag   1:12.515s  + 4.017s
39 Dunnolop  Sergey Sergeev   1:13.791s  + 5.293s
40 Dunnolop  Shersh Khandelwal   1:14.363s  + 5.865s
Kvali 2
Koht Rehvid Mängija nimi Riik Ringiaeg Vahe
Parim Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:08.995s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Sujay Warrier   1:09.159s  + 0.164s
3 Michelini  Roland Postle3   1:09.265s  + 0.270s
4 Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:09.315s  + 0.320s
5 Michelini  Mario Lorenz   1:09.745s  + 0.750s
6 Hancock  Kiran Patel   1:10.145s  + 1.150s
7 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:10.275s  + 1.280s
8 Michelini  Leandro Sereno6   1:10.326s  + 1.331s
9 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:10.420s  + 1.425s
10 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:10.422s  + 1.427s
11 Hancock  Stefan Wenke   1:10.717s  + 1.722s
12 Michelini  Ilya Vilkov   1:10.719s  + 1.724s
13 Dunnolop  Jarek Rychlicki   1:10.731s  + 1.736s
14 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:10.828s  + 1.833s
15 Badyear  Mihail Morozov   1:11.064s  + 2.069s
16 Dunnolop  Alexey Manukalov   1:11.073s  + 2.078s
17 Michelini  Apostolis Goutzos   1:11.138s  + 2.143s
18 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:11.147s  + 2.152s
19 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:11.176s  + 2.181s
20 Hancock  Daniel Comalada   1:11.188s  + 2.193s
21 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:11.195s  + 2.200s
22 Contimental  Alexander Kunze   1:11.277s  + 2.282s
23 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:11.281s  + 2.286s
24 Badyear  Philipp Oiseau   1:11.370s  + 2.375s
25 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:11.601s  + 2.606s
26 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:11.866s  + 2.871s
27 Contimental  Serguei Baranovski   1:12.080s  + 3.085s
28 Contimental  Junior Almeida   1:12.100s  + 3.105s
29 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:12.233s  + 3.238s
30 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:12.441s  + 3.446s
31 Dunnolop  Florencia Caro   1:12.495s  + 3.500s
32 Contimental  Devashis Tamhane   1:12.510s  + 3.515s
33 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:12.629s  + 3.634s
34 Pipirelli  Theo Panag   1:12.668s  + 3.673s
35 Contimental  Vladimir Danilin   1:12.816s  + 3.821s
36 Pipirelli  Choves Correa   1:13.498s  + 4.503s
37 Pipirelli  Toni Söyrinki   1:13.507s  + 4.512s
38 Pipirelli  Gediminas Sarocka   1:13.976s  + 4.981s
39 Dunnolop  Sergey Sergeev   1:14.383s  + 5.388s
40 Dunnolop  Shersh Khandelwal   1:14.862s  + 5.867s