Hooaja seis (Grupp: Amateur - 57)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
Retained 01. Pipirelli Spain  Oliver Martinez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Vladimir Simagin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Pipirelli Italy  Claudio Favara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Argentina  Martin Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Belgium  Robbie Geerts - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Hungary  Attila Kvanta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Wales  Kenneth Williams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli United States  Rex Carr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Greece  Harry Korakas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Pipirelli France  Jean Demaret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Argentina  Carlos Bombini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Australia  Warwick Taylor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Austria  Jakob Skodler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Pipirelli Italy  Marco Pernazza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Italy  Sante Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Pipirelli Australia  Stephen Lockey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Brazil  Joelson Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli England  Samuel Hudson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Argentina  Christian Salar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli England  Daley Atkinson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 21. Pipirelli Spain  Richard Figueredo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Pipirelli Venezuela  David Pereda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Pipirelli Spain  Ivan Cabello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Dimitar Tsentelovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli North Macedonia  Aleksandar Cukarski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli Brazil  Amato Batoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Argentina  Teo Pechi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Svetlan Antonoski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli United States  Gary Dosson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Pipirelli Denmark  Jesper Larsen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Italy  Mattia Molteni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Portugal  Paulo Peralta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Pipirelli England  Steve Mcevoy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Greece  Tom Karagian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Pipirelli Lithuania  Marius Morkunas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Sergey Kholdin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Croatia  Zlatko Benc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0