Hooaja seis (Grupp: Master - 3)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
Promoted 01. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada England  Sam Tipple - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada England  Peter Willmore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Spain  Gonzalo Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada New Zealand  Riaan Van Der Merwe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. France  Jean-françois Charbinat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Brazil  Otulos Gomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Germany  Tim Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Poland  Maciek Paruch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Russian Federation  Timur Sharafullin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Márcio Portuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Russian Federation  Roman Lizogub - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. France  Vincent Douchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Belgium  Arnaud de Marneffe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada Brazil  André de Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Greece  Yiánnis Gripáris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Slovakia  Martin Tajcnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada United States  Erik Harken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada Bosnia-Herzegovina  Mato Nikic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Lebanon  Ayman Daher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. England  Lee Harding - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Brazil  Maurício Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Greece  Apostolis Goutzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada England  Craig Templeman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Poland  Konrad Lasak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada Brazil  Raul Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. France  Romain Lebreton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada Brazil  Olivier Baptista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Valentino Receputi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada Italy  Martino Colombo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Singapore  Kai Wen Chew - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada Finland  Joel Viitikko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Hungary  Imre Antos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Italy  Sandro Benghi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada England  Jonathan Beagles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Australia  Michal Szopinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Netherlands  Miel Soeterbroek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Claudio Szynkier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Rehvi pakkuja ei ole teada Greece  Andreas Andreou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0