Hooaja seis (Grupp: Master - 4)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
±0 01. Yokomama Poland  Kuba Szajbel 8 1 8 3 2 20 1 3 1 7 1 9 - - - - - 64
+1 02. Badyear France  Daniel Comalada N 2 23 3 1 6 11 3 12 6 1 5 1 - - - - - 60
-1 03. Dunnolop Italy  Davide Panella 5 2 2 7 9 3 8 1 3 2 4 16 - - - - - 58
±0 04. Yokomama Germany  David Michler 15 17 9 4 5 31 5 5 5 21 2 7 - - - - - 31
+1 05. Badyear Australia  Martin Britain 3 13 11 20 10 10 2 2 18 6 13 4 - - - - - 30
-1 06. Badyear Russian Federation  Svetlana Shapovalova 7 15 14 9 1 15 7 4 17 3 10 5 - - - - - 29
±0 07. Yokomama England  Josh Clark 9 6 19 6 4 12 6 7 9 9 3 3 - - - - - 28
+7 08. Badyear Sweden  André Ahlberg 30 18 22 10 11 22 4 19 38 4 12 2 - - - - - 18
-1 09. Yokomama Portugal  Bruno Caseiro 31 4 40 11 33 1 17 23 29 18 25 20 - - - - - 15
-1 10. Dunnolop Italy  Andrea Amich 10 5 1 21 12 16 34 33 34 10 16 28 - - - - - 14
-1 11. Dunnolop Brazil  Asdrúbal Corral 40 11 4 2 8 23 27 34 22 12 9 15 - - - - - 14
-1 12. Dunnolop Italy  Mirko Bertotti 37 3 18 16 13 19 22 11 8 5 6 17 - - - - - 14
-1 13. Yokomama Finland  Rei Frost 4 8 16 8 14 4 18 10 7 13 21 27 - - - - - 14
-1 14. Yokomama Italy  Giovanni Orecchioni 1 10 15 23 23 8 9 20 15 30 22 18 - - - - - 11
-1 15. Dunnolop Italy  Sandro Benghi 6 20 7 14 7 14 19 8 11 8 7 14 - - - - - 11
+2 16. Yokomama Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic 14 16 6 40 26 28 20 21 4 19 14 8 - - - - - 9
-1 17. Contimental Poland  Paweł Dudziński 16 38 35 34 37 9 37 39 2 38 40 36 - - - - - 8
-1 18. Dunnolop Greece  Ioannis Kalogirou N 20 26 36 39 40 2 36 15 20 22 29 37 - - - - - 8
±0 19. Dunnolop Portugal  Nuno Vicente 13 19 12 18 16 5 15 6 16 27 19 11 - - - - - 7
±0 20. Dunnolop Croatia  Damir Sen N 17 24 34 12 3 35 33 16 13 14 23 19 - - - - - 6
±0 21. Yokomama Poland  Adrian Skrobiński 12 7 5 31 38 26 26 40 31 20 18 13 - - - - - 6
±0 22. Badyear Bulgaria  Nikolai Nikolov 11 22 20 5 17 32 16 13 33 35 32 32 - - - - - 4
±0 23. Yokomama England  Craig Templeman 25 36 23 17 29 6 14 30 12 26 28 23 - - - - - 3
+9 24. Badyear Lithuania  Mindaugas Kuodys 38 35 21 13 18 29 13 27 27 15 26 6 - - - - - 3
-1 25. Yokomama Austria  Christoph Seifriedsberger 36 40 25 27 32 7 12 31 14 25 27 26 - - - - - 2
-1 26. Yokomama Denmark  Jens Frostrup 35 21 31 24 21 27 28 9 25 11 8 22 - - - - - 1
-1 27. Contimental Italy  Francesco Polleggioni 19 9 27 30 30 34 35 26 30 34 17 39 - - - - - 0
+2 28. Yokomama Argentina  Alejandro Badino N 26 25 26 22 25 39 11 18 28 32 35 10 - - - - - 0
-2 29. Yokomama Philippines  Rowie Halcon 23 28 24 25 22 13 21 24 10 24 15 24 - - - - - 0
-2 30. Dunnolop Kyrgyzstan  Dimitry Korotunenko N 18 14 10 15 39 25 32 25 21 28 31 35 - - - - - 0
-2 31. Badyear Turkey  Ahmet Kirnik N 34 34 32 38 31 36 10 35 37 23 36 31 - - - - - 0
-1 32. Yokomama Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho 33 37 38 28 34 40 39 32 39 40 11 25 - - - - - 0
+2 33. Dunnolop Poland  Karol Opoka 24 29 28 19 24 24 30 14 40 17 20 12 - - - - - 0
-2 34. Dunnolop Belarus  Sergei Mitrahovich 29 12 17 26 15 18 31 17 23 16 24 21 - - - - - 0
-1 35. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Roman Ischenko 27 27 13 32 28 37 25 29 36 33 34 38 - - - - - 0
±0 36. Yokomama Hungary  Miklós Gál 39 39 37 37 27 17 23 36 26 37 37 29 - - - - - 0
±0 37. Dunnolop France  Matthieu Portal 22 30 39 33 19 21 24 22 19 29 30 30 - - - - - 0
±0 38. Badyear Poland  Nikola Brojak N 28 33 33 36 20 33 40 28 35 39 39 40 - - - - - 0
±0 39. Yokomama Uruguay  Pablo Pereira N 21 31 30 29 35 30 29 37 24 31 33 34 - - - - - 0
±0 40. Yokomama Argentina  Pablo Ramirez N 32 32 29 35 36 38 38 38 32 36 38 33 - - - - - 0