Hooaja seis (Grupp: Pro - 11)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
Retained 01. Spain  Julio Asencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Hungary  Krisztián Zarnescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Hungary  Barna Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. France  Christophe Dumont - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Slovakia  Martin Tajcnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. France  Yann Lebelanger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Russian Federation  Mike Osintsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. France  Marc Estruch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. India  Shersh Khandelwal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Italy  Giannese Cristian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Túlio Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Australia  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Giorgio Aspesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Australia  Jason Cook - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Spain  Jeanphilippe Menotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Jimmy Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Russian Federation  Bob Liegi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Finland  Sebastian Stenius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Liechtenstein  Alex Mehser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Argentina  Sabrina Trilnik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Brazil  Valter Polsaque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Italy  Henry Hinde - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Poland  Lukasz Szymanski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Australia  Kevin Glassenbury - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Turkey  Ali Aydın - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Poland  Konrad Lasak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Poland  Piotr Kiszka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Belgium  Thomas Marx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Brazil  Marta Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Dominican Republic  Juan Manuel Zapata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Argentina  Juan Carlos Mendez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Italy  Michele Tommasi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Greece  Andreas Andreou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Turkey  Gökay Çiftçi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Yokomama Madagascar  Jean-Philippe Teilliet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Brazil  Michell Coredeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Brazil  Olivier Baptista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Argentina  Juan Pereyra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Bruno Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Argentina  David Cabral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0