Hooaja seis (Grupp: Pro - 20)

Vali teine grupp:

Näita sõidu tulemusi:              
  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi 1234567891011121314151617p
±0 01. Dunnolop Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski 2 2 2 2 4 5 1 2 3 3 1 3 17 - - - - 87
±0 02. Badyear Spain  Joan Centellas 4 8 3 1 1 3 4 1 4 5 37 2 1 - - - - 80
±0 03. Yokomama Netherlands  Thijs Rieken 8 1 6 8 2 12 3 5 6 1 3 1 2 - - - - 70
±0 04. Yokomama Croatia  Flavio Mendiković 1 3 1 5 3 13 13 4 7 2 13 7 16 - - - - 53
±0 05. Yokomama Netherlands  Jorrit Boer 9 4 9 4 5 7 2 3 5 6 15 5 3 - - - - 47
±0 06. Avonn Russian Federation  Dmitrij Soldatenkov 10 7 5 22 36 2 14 15 15 35 2 12 27 - - - - 22
+2 07. Yokomama Portugal  David Lopes 24 5 38 9 33 8 9 6 2 8 19 8 5 - - - - 22
-1 08. Dunnolop Italy  Gianluca Giordano 7 9 4 6 15 4 16 12 24 13 4 10 24 - - - - 20
-1 09. Avonn Portugal  Paulo Soares 11 6 10 33 35 1 5 16 13 7 23 28 12 - - - - 19
±0 10. Avonn Netherlands  Niels Van Heijster 3 15 12 36 18 6 6 23 10 27 6 25 15 - - - - 15
±0 11. Yokomama Italy  Simone Pedicone 12 10 14 3 8 11 10 20 14 10 9 4 18 - - - - 12
±0 12. Yokomama Poland  Jan Kwiatkowski 27 35 29 29 34 - - 18 1 14 33 30 37 - - - - 10
+3 13. Yokomama Belgium  Hans Van Ransbeeck 19 19 20 31 9 9 22 11 30 9 5 33 4 - - - - 9
-1 14. Yokomama Netherlands  Floris Maljers 34 31 36 38 27 31 35 32 12 4 11 6 8 - - - - 9
-1 15. Badyear Germany  Andreas Engelhardt 5 16 8 20 23 22 12 29 8 23 36 23 11 - - - - 6
-1 16. Yokomama Belarus  Victor Chernyshev 13 11 15 12 6 16 17 13 21 11 7 14 13 - - - - 5
+3 17. Yokomama Lithuania  Arnas Peikstenis 17 22 23 16 29 21 23 7 23 32 16 19 6 - - - - 5
-1 18. Dunnolop Germany  Enrico Schönherr 15 20 13 7 7 19 33 14 28 22 17 11 10 - - - - 4
+3 19. Yokomama Lithuania  Wijus Baltramaitis 26 26 27 19 17 25 29 8 19 12 8 17 7 - - - - 4
-2 20. Yokomama Germany  Thomas Geißler 6 13 11 11 11 37 31 24 31 21 25 29 36 - - - - 3
-2 21. Dunnolop Turkey  Kaan Dagasan 38 18 7 24 10 10 19 31 11 20 10 18 28 - - - - 2
-1 22. Yokomama Canada  Patrice Gravel 30 30 17 23 38 20 7 25 37 30 30 21 34 - - - - 2
±0 23. Avonn Serbia  Marko Stojčev 20 28 24 35 37 33 8 33 27 36 35 15 22 - - - - 1
±0 24. Yokomama Portugal  Carlos Louzeiro N 29 21 32 17 16 27 26 10 9 17 21 13 20 - - - - 0
±0 25. Yokomama Spain  Francisco Basco 21 12 31 15 19 29 18 9 34 31 24 22 21 - - - - 0
±0 26. Yokomama Portugal  Lucia Guimaraes 14 23 25 13 14 24 25 17 32 26 29 9 19 - - - - 0
+3 27. Avonn Brazil  Danilo Oliveira N 25 38 18 25 30 34 15 27 20 15 14 37 9 - - - - 0
-1 28. Yokomama Germany  Mario Tietz N 16 17 21 10 13 17 11 21 16 16 12 20 14 - - - - 0
-1 29. Dunnolop Lithuania  Romualdas Salok 28 32 30 14 12 23 28 34 35 18 32 16 30 - - - - 0
-1 30. Avonn Russian Federation  Pavel Caeffarro 37 14 28 26 26 14 20 28 18 37 18 31 25 - - - - 0
±0 31. Dunnolop Croatia  Alen Stanić 35 36 26 18 24 15 32 22 29 19 27 27 29 - - - - 0
±0 32. Yokomama Brazil  Fabricio Baxs 23 25 16 27 25 28 21 19 26 33 26 36 33 - - - - 0
±0 33. Avonn Spain  Miguel Moreno 33 34 35 30 28 26 27 35 17 28 28 32 26 - - - - 0
±0 34. Avonn Italy  Sante Severini 22 27 19 32 22 18 24 26 25 24 20 26 23 - - - - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Brazil  Nicolas Bertoldo 18 29 22 21 32 36 37 38 38 38 38 38 38 - - - - 0
±0 36. Yokomama Germany  Spiridon Louis 32 24 34 34 20 32 30 30 33 29 22 24 35 - - - - 0
±0 37. Yokomama United States  Ricardo Todd 31 33 33 28 21 30 34 37 22 25 31 34 31 - - - - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Finland  Ville Pohjanen 36 37 37 37 31 35 36 36 36 34 34 35 32 - - - - 0
±0 39. Brazil  Marcos Paulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Finland  Tomi Kaartinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0