Tiimid (Grupp: Amateur - 34)

Vali teine grupp:

  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi Tiimi logo Tiimi nimi Koht Liitunud p
Retained 01. Pipirelli Canada  Olivier Proulx Madtaff's Rebels Racing Team #5 Hooaeg 72, Sõit 7 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Brazil  Paulo Avezum Horizon Racing Team III #9 Hooaeg 92, Sõit 1 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Hungary  Jakab Zoltan Hungarian Crown 9 #2 S41 ja S42 vahepeal 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Lithuania  Ernestas Kalašinskas Palaikom Degimą #1 Hooaeg 82, Sõit 1 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Argentina  Fernando Sosa Racing Kratos Alpha #7 Hooaeg 92, Sõit 1 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Poland  Sławomir Dudzinski Outcasts Racing Team #1 Hooaeg 84, Sõit 8 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Romania  Alin Berescu Pole tiimis - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Moldova  Denis Mura GP Races #3 Hooaeg 92, Sõit 3 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Netherlands  Marc Schokker Sjaan Titaan Racing #9 Hooaeg 91, Sõit 9 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Spain  Eugeni Estevez ManKeadores #7 Hooaeg 94, Sõit 11 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Brazil  Hasael Moraes Scuderia União Brasil II #8 Hooaeg 75, Sõit 1 0
Promoted 12. Pipirelli Brazil  Deives Costa A1 Brasil #1 Hooaeg 64, Sõit 4 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Romania  Andrei Vădineanu Red Bull Racing Romania #5 Hooaeg 72, Sõit 7 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli England  Tom Hughes British Racing Machines #6 Hooaeg 86, Sõit 1 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Argentina  Pablo Carba QUEMADORES DE CAUCHO #5 Hooaeg 60, Sõit 13 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Switzerland  Rolf Tobler reAnimated Green #3 Hooaeg 57, Sõit 1 0
Promoted 17. Pipirelli Argentina  Ivan Nahuel GreenDragons Motor Team #2 Hooaeg 95, Sõit 1 0
Promoted 18. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Přemysl Kvasnička BREJ LOVCI-F1 #5 Hooaeg 96, Sõit 6 0
Relegated 19. Pipirelli France  Sam Le Meur French Kiss - FRA 11 #3 Hooaeg 33, Sõit 3 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Paraguay  Fabian Alfredo Brosio Pole tiimis - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Peru  Diego Leon Peru Racing #6 Hooaeg 78, Sõit 1 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Italy  Flavio Curatola PkDoreZ Racing Engineering® #3 Hooaeg 82, Sõit 2 0
Relegated 23. Pipirelli Brazil  Antonio Celso Zambel Delta Aerokart Racing Team #1 Hooaeg 70, Sõit 5 0
Relegated 24. Pipirelli Argentina  Mario Molina Sauber Racing #1 Hooaeg 74, Sõit 6 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Chile  Marcelo Alvarez GreenDragons Motor Team #8 Hooaeg 97, Sõit 1 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli Brazil  Fred Williams DragonFire Racing #4 Hooaeg 78, Sõit 1 0
Promoted 27. Pipirelli Poland  Adrian Słowiński Pole tiimis - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Brazil  Mauricio Pereira BNR - Bad News Racing #1 Hooaeg 91, Sõit 1 0
Relegated 29. Pipirelli Greece  Kostas Saxonis MOTORHEADS #6 Hooaeg 69, Sõit 1 0
Promoted 30. Pipirelli Venezuela  Luis Ernesto Piña Venezuela Racing Team #1 Hooaeg 78, Sõit 10 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Italy  Claudio Gozzi Gli Stellari #2 Hooaeg 93, Sõit 6 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Serbia  Gabor Simon *** BALKAN junior TEAM 2 *** #7 Hooaeg 97, Sõit 1 0
Retained 33. Pipirelli Netherlands  Bas Bouwens OCA Zandvoort #2 Hooaeg 74, Sõit 7 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Hungary  Dávid Kiss Withlock Racing Team 2 #1 Hooaeg 87, Sõit 1 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Brazil  Dalton Leite Exploradores do Vacuo #7 Hooaeg 93, Sõit 1 0
Promoted 36. Pipirelli Romania  Alexandru Adrian GP Races #2 Hooaeg 84, Sõit 5 0
Relegated 37. Pipirelli United States  Jake Johnson Red Bulldog Racing #3 Hooaeg 93, Sõit 8 0