Tiimid (Grupp: Pro - 13)

Vali teine grupp:

  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi Tiimi logo Tiimi nimi Koht Liitunud p
±0 01. Yokomama Brazil  Thiago Bento BrainStorm Team #3 Hooaeg 78, Sõit 5 117
±0 02. Yokomama Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic Supersonic Turtles #2 Hooaeg 73, Sõit 1 116
±0 03. Yokomama Romania  Alin Berescu GPROMANIA #10 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 2 73
±0 04. Badyear Croatia  Goran Slunjski Brabham #2 Hooaeg 80, Sõit 2 71
±0 05. Contimental Croatia  Patricija Ovcharenko Croatian Evolution Team #6 Hooaeg 76, Sõit 17 30
+1 06. Dunnolop France  Fabien Massard Projet~X #5 Hooaeg 80, Sõit 1 30
-1 07. Dunnolop Romania  Alexandru Ionut GPROMANIA #5 Hooaeg 67, Sõit 16 29
+1 08. Yokomama India  Kshitij Sharma Pole tiimis - - 27
-1 09. Dunnolop Germany  Michael Reyer F1Live Champs Racing #1 Hooaeg 55, Sõit 2 19
±0 10. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Mihail Mihaylov Bulgaralpine Racing #9 Hooaeg 79, Sõit 8 18
±0 11. Yokomama Latvia  Emīls Ribaks Red White Red Latvia Racing #5 Hooaeg 72, Sõit 10 16
±0 12. Yokomama Poland  Tomasz Siwiec Wiseguys Racing Team #2 Hooaeg 24, Sõit 2 15
±0 13. Yokomama Italy  Giovanni Barzaghi Nuvolari Racing #2 Hooaeg 62, Sõit 6 14
±0 14. Yokomama Argentina  Jon Vasco LONE WOLFS TEAM #1 Hooaeg 81, Sõit 16 13
±0 15. Yokomama Argentina  Leonel Rey Argentina Team® #6 Hooaeg 70, Sõit 1 12
±0 16. Yokomama Finland  Petrus Taskila Scirocco #5 Hooaeg 81, Sõit 8 9
±0 17. Yokomama Spain  Thomas Müntzer Spanish Revolution #3 Hooaeg 52, Sõit 1 8
±0 18. Yokomama Hungary  Attila Kvanta LDT-Ligeti Dream Team #1 Hooaeg 28, Sõit 1 8
±0 19. Avonn Greece  George Togas \ō͡≡o˞̶ #8 Hooaeg 67, Sõit 14 7
±0 20. Dunnolop Hungary  Zsolt Modoc Transilvania Racing Team #2 Hooaeg 80, Sõit 6 7
±0 21. Dunnolop Canada  Tony Oliver Association ONE Global #3 Hooaeg 64, Sõit 1 6
+6 22. Yokomama Italy  Martin Mulattieri Sic 58 Squadra Corse #9 Hooaeg 81, Sõit 4 4
-1 23. Badyear Italy  Andrea Therny Red Spiny Shell Racing #6 Hooaeg 80, Sõit 1 3
+11 24. Yokomama Canada  Liam Delay N Les Zeros Bis #10 Hooaeg 83, Sõit 1 3
-2 25. Avonn Finland  Marko Paukku Pole tiimis - - 3
±0 26. Avonn Argentina  Adrian Heuchert Racing Kratos Gamma #3 Hooaeg 79, Sõit 1 2
-3 27. Yokomama Italy  Davide Moro AVALANCHE Racing team #6 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 9 1
-3 28. Yokomama Argentina  Christian Biancu Pole tiimis - - 1
+2 29. Avonn Hungary  Pavel Ionescu Hungarian Crown 13 #5 Hooaeg 83, Sõit 15 1
-3 30. Yokomama Brazil  Lucas Floriano De Souza Amazonas Brasil Racing II #6 Hooaeg 78, Sõit 1 0
-2 31. Dunnolop Paraguay  Fernando Rios HRT - Hispania Racing Team #5 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 9 0
-2 32. Avonn Kazakhstan  Farkhad Rakhimzhanov Scuderia Farrari #1 Hooaeg 84, Sõit 1 0
-1 33. Dunnolop Sweden  Thomas Lundquist Absolut Sweden #3 Hooaeg 65, Sõit 6 0
-1 34. Yokomama Ukraine  Vitaliy Коvtjukh F1-Forza UA #1 Hooaeg 48, Sõit 5 0
-1 35. Dunnolop South Africa  Shaun Stainbank Pole tiimis - - 0
+1 36. Yokomama France  Emilie Guillot N Gornidi R8 #9 Hooaeg 81, Sõit 3 0
-1 37. Yokomama Spain  Jordi Pifarre Pole tiimis - - 0
±0 38. Dunnolop Denmark  Andreas Lundgreen Pole tiimis - - 0
±0 39. Avonn Hungary  Peter Kontra Hungarian Crown 8 #4 Hooaeg 35, Sõit 1 0
±0 40. Avonn Venezuela  Angel Salas N PkDoreZ Racing Engineering® #6 Hooaeg 47, Sõit 12 0