Tiimid (Grupp: Pro - 13)

Vali teine grupp:

  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi Tiimi logo Tiimi nimi Koht Liitunud p
±0 01. Yokomama Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic Supersonic Turtles #1 Hooaeg 73, Sõit 1 25
+1 02. Yokomama England  Edward Coulman PURE LOGIC #1 Hooaeg 63, Sõit 4 25
-1 03. Dunnolop Poland  Tomasz Siwiec Wiseguys Racing Team #2 Hooaeg 24, Sõit 2 20
±0 04. Avonn Romania  Alexandru Ionut GPROMANIA #5 Hooaeg 67, Sõit 16 14
+2 05. Yokomama Hungary  Peter Kontra Hungarian Crown 8 #2 Hooaeg 35, Sõit 1 12
-1 06. Dunnolop Mexico  Victor Ramirez Pole tiimis - - 10
+28 07. Yokomama Portugal  Marco Lopes H2O Racing Team #3 Hooaeg 48, Sõit 15 10
-2 08. Badyear Brazil  Lucas Floriano De Souza Amazonas Brasil Racing II #7 Hooaeg 78, Sõit 1 10
-1 09. Yokomama Italy  Giovanni Barzaghi Nuvolari Racing #2 Hooaeg 62, Sõit 6 9
+6 10. Yokomama Bulgaria  Nikolai Nikolov Ex-Yellow's #2 Hooaeg 49, Sõit 1 9
-2 11. Yokomama England  Mike Baston Versant Racing #3 Hooaeg 24, Sõit 10 9
-1 12. Avonn Hungary  Pavel Ionescu OPEL Racing Team - Hungary #7 Hooaeg 72, Sõit 12 6
-3 13. Contimental Venezuela  José Bolívar ..::Pole to Pole Racing::.. #9 Hooaeg 81, Sõit 4 6
-2 14. Dunnolop England  Stephen Rawson Andromeda Racing Titan #5 Hooaeg 76, Sõit 3 5
-2 15. Yokomama Italy  Michele Brambilla IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante #8 Hooaeg 81, Sõit 1 5
-2 16. Contimental Turkey  Abdullah Kasapoglu Association*ONE*Europe #4 Hooaeg 73, Sõit 1 5
±0 17. Yokomama Finland  Marko Paukku Pole tiimis - - 5
+16 18. Dunnolop Argentina  Bruno Scarlata G.P LATINA #1 Hooaeg 63, Sõit 7 4
-4 19. Yokomama Romania  Alin Berescu GPROMANIA #10 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 2 3
-2 20. Yokomama Portugal  Carlos Louzeiro Galactic Racing Team #4 Hooaeg 24, Sõit 2 2
-2 21. Avonn Argentina  Javier Bruschi TORINO Argentino Competición #3 Hooaeg 49, Sõit 5 1
-2 22. Avonn Hungary  Attila Kvanta LDT-Ligeti Dream Team #1 Hooaeg 28, Sõit 1 0
-2 23. Dunnolop United States  Bill Mesaros VIPER FURY #6 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 9 0
-2 24. Badyear Mexico  Francisco Merte Joker Racing #9 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 10 0
-2 25. Dunnolop Hungary  Tamás Schivánovits Hungarian Eagles F1 Team #5 Hooaeg 51, Sõit 2 0
-2 26. Yokomama Australia  Marcus Ward Redwood Racing GP #4 Hooaeg 53, Sõit 8 0
+5 27. Yokomama Sweden  Fredrik Ahlin Three Crowns #1 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 16 0
-3 28. Avonn Turkey  Sinan Bahadir Victorious Racing #9 Hooaeg 82, Sõit 1 0
-3 29. Yokomama France  Alain Libaros Pole tiimis - - 0
-3 30. Dunnolop Venezuela  Danny Moreno Scorpion Racing F1 #1 Hooaeg 25, Sõit 15 0
-3 31. Avonn Turkey  Yavuz Oz YENI RAKI #2 Hooaeg 44, Sõit 6 0
-3 32. Dunnolop Belgium  Domien Luts S.E.X Drivers #9 Hooaeg 71, Sõit 1 0
-3 33. Yokomama Croatia  Krešo Brzović Croatian Evolution Team #2 Hooaeg 47, Sõit 5 0
-3 34. Dunnolop Brazil  Alexandre Watanabe Bengadores Racing #3 Hooaeg 64, Sõit 1 0
-2 35. Yokomama Spain  Carlos Ribes Mateu CHIKI TEAM #5 Hooaeg 70, Sõit 1 0
±0 36. Avonn Greece  George Togas \ō͡≡o˞̶ #8 Hooaeg 67, Sõit 14 0
+1 37. Yokomama Finland  Petrus Taskila Scirocco #10 Hooaeg 81, Sõit 8 0
-1 38. Yokomama Portugal  Henrique Cizeron FAMEL Racing Team #3 Hooaeg 47, Sõit 8 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Austria  Michele Miksche Quantum Force #1 Hooaeg 55, Sõit 13 0
±0 40. Pipirelli England  Ethan Littlejohns \ō͡≡o˞̶ #5 Hooaeg 63, Sõit 10 0