Tiimid (Grupp: Pro - 18)

Vali teine grupp:

  # Rehv Riik Mängija nimi Tiimi logo Tiimi nimi Koht Liitunud p
±0 01. Yokomama Netherlands  Peter Both Victorious Secret #2 Hooaeg 60, Sõit 3 105
±0 02. Avonn Estonia  Geir Pukk Cuccioli Malati #9 Hooaeg 82, Sõit 1 88
±0 03. Dunnolop Brazil  Adriano Barbosa Crazy Train Motorsport #9 Hooaeg 80, Sõit 1 62
±0 04. Badyear Lithuania  Donatas Rutkauskas N Ro Beer Brothers LT #1 Hooaeg 80, Sõit 16 55
+1 05. Yokomama Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov McLaren-Honda BULGARIA #6 Hooaeg 47, Sõit 2 41
-1 06. Yokomama Serbia  David Vidović Lightning Turtles #5 Hooaeg 78, Sõit 1 40
±0 07. Avonn Indonesia  Deni Saja INDOPRIX #1 Hooaeg 64, Sõit 11 34
±0 08. Avonn Italy  Gabriele Tumminello IMR FARM IlMaialinoRampante #3 Hooaeg 70, Sõit 1 27
±0 09. Avonn Italy  Mariano Seeber Nitrous F3 Racing #6 Hooaeg 81, Sõit 1 19
±0 10. Dunnolop Poland  Maja Soren Whiskey & Cigars - Old School #10 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 1 16
±0 11. Yokomama Germany  Torsten Wilke Phoenix Light Racing #4 Hooaeg 53, Sõit 4 13
±0 12. Contimental Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov STR Sauber Team Racing #2 Hooaeg 40, Sõit 10 12
+3 13. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Talaisys Guepardos #2 Hooaeg 66, Sõit 3 12
-1 14. Yokomama Serbia  Slobodan Bulic O.Z.I.R.I.S. Racing Team #9 S75 ja S76 vahepeal 11
-1 15. Contimental Germany  Michael Zenger GPRO F1 Germany #1 Hooaeg 46, Sõit 1 11
-1 16. Yokomama Hungary  Péter Veszprémi CARtoon Heroes #7 Hooaeg 73, Sõit 1 11
±0 17. Dunnolop Portugal  Gabriel Miranda FAMEL Racing Team #6 Hooaeg 45, Sõit 4 11
±0 18. Avonn Italy  Marco Pomes Cavallino Fiammante #5 Hooaeg 78, Sõit 1 9
±0 19. Dunnolop Hungary  József Magyari Withlock Racing Team #8 Hooaeg 74, Sõit 6 8
±0 20. Yokomama France  Fred Vautrin Gornidi Alpine - FRA 11 #3 S60 ja S61 vahepeal 8
±0 21. Yokomama Spain  Alex Cos ManKeadores #2 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 1 7
±0 22. Yokomama Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska Slovak National Team #5 Hooaeg 73, Sõit 1 7
±0 23. Badyear Brazil  Tadeu Bolzan Amazonas Brasil Racing II #2 Hooaeg 68, Sõit 1 5
±0 24. Yokomama Brazil  Jairo Teixeira N Alfa Racing Brasil #7 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 2 4
±0 25. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Raggio IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #1 Hooaeg 69, Sõit 1 3
±0 26. Dunnolop Ukraine  Andriy Dyadkovich Black Supernova #5 Hooaeg 50, Sõit 1 3
±0 27. Yokomama Belarus  Yura Murashko Black Supernova #7 Hooaeg 69, Sõit 9 2
±0 28. Yokomama Brazil  Lucas Santiago Skidmark Racing #8 Hooaeg 77, Sõit 1 0
±0 29. Avonn Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev ThE InViSiBLe ReBiRTH #6 Hooaeg 81, Sõit 1 0
±0 30. Yokomama Romania  Andrei Vădineanu Red Bull Racing Romania #5 Hooaeg 72, Sõit 7 0
±0 31. Avonn Hungary  Tihamér Pál Hungarian Eagles F1 Team #7 Hooaeg 60, Sõit 6 0
±0 32. Yokomama Spain  Gorka Bollo Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #7 Hooaeg 82, Sõit 4 0
±0 33. Yokomama Singapore  Samuel Kou Jordan Racing #2 Hooaeg 73, Sõit 14 0
±0 34. Avonn Serbia  Dejan Svajner Digital F1 Team #10 Hooaeg 26, Sõit 1 0
±0 35. Yokomama France  Didier Charlot N 2cv French Team - FRA 08 #7 Hooaeg 42, Sõit 11 0
+1 36. Yokomama England  Dan Currie Redwood Racing GP #8 Hooaeg 78, Sõit 5 0
-1 37. Yokomama Italy  Boris Schizzarotto Le Ruote Bollenti Team Italia #3 Hooaeg 55, Sõit 1 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Lithuania  Jonas Karalius Lithuanian Apples Team #8 Hooaeg 79, Sõit 7 0
±0 39. Slovakia  Filip Jadroň Pole tiimis - - 0
±0 40. Portugal  Alexandre Resende N Pole tiimis - - 0