Posiciones de la Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 12)

Seleccionar otro grupo:

Mostrar resultados de carrera:              
  # Neumáticos País Nombre del manager 1234567891011121314151617Puntos
Promoted 01. Yokomama Russian Federation  Vitaly Sevov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Brazil  Filipe Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Slovakia  Ondrej Kočiš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Spain  José Mario Alonso Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Venezuela  Manuel Reyes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Avonn Brazil  Edenilson Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Switzerland  Fabrizio Cavigliano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop Norway  Haakon Lindmo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Lithuania  Wijus Baltramaitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Hungary  Nagyházi Sándor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Avonn Argentina  Mario Martini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Italy  Giulio Tarquini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. United States  Timo Korpela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Italy  Fabrizio Galasso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Wales  David Jones-Winkley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Greece  Alexandros Makos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Serbia  Nada Sokovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Poland  Jakub Szynka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Hungary  Attila Gore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Germany  Mario Tietz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Spain  Juan Pablo Collantes Solares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Sweden  André Ahlberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama Brazil  Edson Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Argentina  Juan Carlos Mendez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. France  Daniel Comalada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. France  Phil Lebras - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Chile  Jorge Jury - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Italy  Stefano Fort - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Italy  Domenico Pastore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Contimental Romania  Emanuel Gogu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Italy  Ugo Venturi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Thiago Mendes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Netherlands  Corné De Kreek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Brazil  Igor Gutierrez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Avonn Brazil  Fabricio Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Netherlands  Julian Brouwer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Argentina  Octavio Ale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Brazil  Vitor Ikarugi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Brazil  Andre Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Brazil  Orion Valentim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0